Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    1. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    2. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    3. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    4. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    5. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    6. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    7. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    8. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    9. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    10. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    11. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    12. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    13. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    14. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    15. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    16. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    17. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    18. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    19. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    20. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    21. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    22. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    23. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    24. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    25. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    26. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    27. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    28. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    29. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    30. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    31. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    32. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    33. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    34. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    35. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    36. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    37. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    38. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    39. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    40. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    41. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    42. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    43. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    44. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    45. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    46. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    47. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    48. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    49. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    50. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $18,000

    Address: 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Open 90 days for the 2027 Season! Wide, breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico and protected mangrove greet you upon entering the double doors to this 22nd floor penthouse end unit. The highly desirable "front to back" floor plan offers 2850 sq. ft., coastal colors with a bright, sunny exposure from sunrise to sunset. With Italian marble floors throughout the living areas, you will be delighted with the 10' floor to ceiling windows in this spacious layout with an elegant ambiance. This four bedroom, three bath residence, with a prime parking space next to the elevator, is in the much sought after Pelican Bay community. The Open Living Room has an array of comfortable seating to watch the spectacular Florida sunsets. The Dining Room has a beautiful rectangular table that seats 8, buffet and bar area. The Open Den offers stunning views of the water and mangrove as well and has 2 loveseats, leather recliner, game table with 4 chairs and an entertainment center with a flat screen TV, DVD, DVR, and surround sound. The updated Kitchen is fully equipped for the gourmet cook and has rich wood cabinetry, quartz counters and island, dining nook, wood floors, flat screen TV and all new appliances. The kitchen balcony is the perfect spot to enjoy your coffee, and watch a beautiful sunrise, over the golf course. The Master Suite offers a king size bed, separate sitting area with two comfortable chairs and ottoman, fabulous views to the north, 2 walk in closets, and a spacious bath with a double vanity, tub, bidet, wain shower and TV. The First Guest Bedroom has a queen bed, TV., and bath with a tub/shower off the hallway. The Second Guest Bedroom has a 2 XL twin beds, walk in closet, and TV. The Third Guest Bedroom has a queen size Murphy bed, walk in closet, TV, chair and desk.. The Third Bathroom off the hallway has marble countertops with a walk in shower. Your own private Cabana by the pool has a 55 TV, kitchenette, and a bathroom with a walk in shower. The Cabana is by the outdoor gazebo which makes for easy entertaining. The Claridge building common areas have been recently renovated, and features include a library, workout room, resort style heated pool and spa with newly installed outdoor grilling facilities. Enjoy the world class amenities including direct access via tram service to the two private casual beachfront restaurants with beach chair and umbrella set up service. Pelican Bay also houses a state of the art fitness center, wellness studio, meeting rooms and two tennis facilities equipped with a total of 18 Har tru courts. Ideally located, between Mercato and Waterside Shops, for fine dining and shopping.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000764 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $18,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 2500
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: See Remarks
    • Living Area: 2500
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Cabana, Pool, Fitness Center, Library, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: PH D
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($10.09 / sqft )

    9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602 More Like This

    Available november & december 2026 and may 2027. Stunning 6th floor condo directly on vanderbilt beach!!!! Enjoy breathtaking views as soon as you enter this 6th floor beachfront condo. 2 bedrooms plu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1685 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225038388
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 605, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($7.57 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 605 More Like This

    A dream beach vacation becomes reality in this Key West styled three bedroom/three bathroom condominium. The southwest exposure of this corner unit fills the living, dining and kitchen areas with abun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043312
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Christine Yeaw
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,500.00 ($7.88 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 1002 More Like This

    Guests will enjoy the elegant s of Marquesa located in the private gated community of Bay Colony. This 10th floor 2 bedroom, 3 bath residence overlooks the splendor of the Pelican Bay preserve with lo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051004
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($8.93 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 303 More Like This

    Stunning Beachfront Retreat with Dual Master Suites Vanderbilt Gulfside, Naples FL Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury at this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052295
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Christine Yeaw
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($10.61 / sqft )

    7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508 More Like This

    Breathtaking Gulf Views await from one of the finest high rise towers in Pelican Bay. Sunsets can be enjoyed from the open balcony or the screened lanai. This highly sought after building featur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1697 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055596
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 805, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.73 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 805 More Like This

    Panoramic Paradise with Gorgeous Gulf and Sunset views from this perfectly appointed 3 bedroom/2 bath corner residence. Tastefully updated and furnished with spacious split floor plan, screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10701 Gulf Shore Dr 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($10.90 / sqft )

    10701 Gulf Shore Dr 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for January & February 2026! Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury with this stunning 10th floor beachfront condo at The Seville, located in the prestigious Vanderbilt Shores high rise i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1560 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058423
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Robert Nardi
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5916 Chanteclair Dr 8, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $19,500.00 ($5.96 / sqft )

    5916 Chanteclair Dr 8 More Like This

    Spacious updated two story detached pool villa located right in the heart in one of Naples most popular communities! Four full bedroom residence boasts the ability to accommodate visiting guests yet s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058500
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 548 101st Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($6.23 / sqft )

    548 101st Ave More Like This

    This is truly a treat! Every detail was considered to make sure you enjoy your vacation and make this your 2nd home in our beautiful Naples. . . . . LOCATION: The sought after 500 block with southern

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063705
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Ellie Penaranda, PA
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10951 Gulfshore Dr 1405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $21,000.00 ($10.69 / sqft )

    10951 Gulfshore Dr 1405 More Like This

    Gorgeous Three Bedroom, Three Bathroom 14th floor end unit in the this highly sought after community on Vanderbilt Beach! Vanderbilt Gulfside! This unit boasts incredible views that will amaze you! Vi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066523
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Christine Yeaw
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap