Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    1. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    2. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    3. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    4. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    5. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    6. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    7. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    8. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    9. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    10. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    11. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    12. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    13. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    14. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    15. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    16. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    17. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    18. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    19. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    20. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    21. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    22. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    23. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    24. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    25. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    26. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    27. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    28. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    29. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    30. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    31. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    32. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    33. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $17,000

    Address: 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available november & december 2026 and may 2027. Stunning 6th floor condo directly on vanderbilt beach!!!! Enjoy breathtaking views as soon as you enter this 6th floor beachfront condo. 2 bedrooms plus open den, 2 full bathrooms.... King bed in the master bedroom and 2 twin beds in the guest bedroom. This lovely condo has been recently renovated and beautifully decorated ideally located on a great stretch of sand between la playa and the ritz carlton. Walking distance to several beachfront dining options and only a short ride to mercato, pavilion shops, pelican bay, waterside shops, and much more. 30 days minimum, multiple months preferred. Discounted rates: $8,000 september; $10,000/mo. October & november.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225038388 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $17,000
    • Price sqft: $10
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 1685
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1530
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Pool, Internet Access, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 73030720002
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 602
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 605, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($7.57 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 605 More Like This

    A dream beach vacation becomes reality in this Key West styled three bedroom/three bathroom condominium. The southwest exposure of this corner unit fills the living, dining and kitchen areas with abun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043312
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Christine Yeaw
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 602, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,000.00 ($6.76 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 602 More Like This

    Absolutely stunning, this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is a true masterpiece. Offering not only breathtaking interiors but also boasting captivating Gulf and Bay views from both the l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2367 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047266
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1206, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,000.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1206 More Like This

    Available for season 2027. . Awesome gulf views from spacious cloud home with over 2500 sq ft. True 3 bedroom 3 bath with eat in updated kitchen and large living/dining great room. Generous master bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052083
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($8.93 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 303 More Like This

    Stunning Beachfront Retreat with Dual Master Suites Vanderbilt Gulfside, Naples FL Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury at this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052295
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Christine Yeaw
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulfshore Dr 1001, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,000.00 ($7.12 / sqft )

    10851 Gulfshore Dr 1001 More Like This

    Wonderful Three Bedroom, Three Bathroom 10th floor end unit. This unit has been renovated and boasts wonderful furnishings with a relaxed beach cottage flair! Master Bedroom features a king sized bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052309
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Christine Yeaw
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,000.00 ($8.60 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1505 More Like This

    Available for april 2027. Stunning totally renovated cloud home. Gorgeous all new designer finished and furnished with top shelf everything. Amazinggulf and sunset views that will thrill you night aft

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1860 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052832
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,300.00 ($8.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACH, BEACH, AND MORE BEACH! Experience the charm of this delightful 2BR/2BA condo, adorned with classic furnishings and offering all the comforts of home. There's no better way to spend your vacatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055153
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($10.61 / sqft )

    7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508 More Like This

    Breathtaking Gulf Views await from one of the finest high rise towers in Pelican Bay. Sunsets can be enjoyed from the open balcony or the screened lanai. This highly sought after building featur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1697 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055596
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 805, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.73 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 805 More Like This

    Panoramic Paradise with Gorgeous Gulf and Sunset views from this perfectly appointed 3 bedroom/2 bath corner residence. Tastefully updated and furnished with spacious split floor plan, screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10701 Gulf Shore Dr 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($10.90 / sqft )

    10701 Gulf Shore Dr 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for January & February 2026! Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury with this stunning 10th floor beachfront condo at The Seville, located in the prestigious Vanderbilt Shores high rise i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1560 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058423
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Robert Nardi
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap