Active
    Property Photos
    7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    1. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    2. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    3. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    4. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    5. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    6. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    7. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    8. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    9. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    10. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    11. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    12. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    13. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    14. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    15. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    16. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    17. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    18. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    19. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    20. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    21. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    22. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    23. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    24. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    25. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    26. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    27. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    28. Image 0 For 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $18,000

    Address: 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Breathtaking Gulf Views await from one of the finest high rise towers in Pelican Bay. Sunsets can be enjoyed from the open balcony or the screened lanai. This highly sought after building features amenities including a large heated pool and spa, exercise room, tennis courts, sauna, social "club" room, billiard room, guest suites (subject to availability), security guarded gated entry and on site manager. Enjoy the world class amenities of Pelican Bay including two private casual beachfront restaurants, beach shuttle, beach chair & umbrella set up service, tennis club (pay per play), community fitness center, walking trails and more. Tenant agrees to cleanings twice per month at tenant expense with PSIR cleaner.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225055596 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1508
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $18,000
    • Price sqft: $11
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1697
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1697
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 72204002421
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1508
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 805, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.73 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 805 More Like This

    Panoramic Paradise with Gorgeous Gulf and Sunset views from this perfectly appointed 3 bedroom/2 bath corner residence. Tastefully updated and furnished with spacious split floor plan, screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,500.00 ($10.28 / sqft )

    10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251 More Like This

    Live the Naples dream at Gulfshores at Vanderbilt Beach, where the Gulf of Mexico is just steps away and one of the best community pools on the beach awaits. This furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071578
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.96 / sqft )

    9653 Gulf Shore Dr 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE GORGEOUS, TURNKEY, FULLY RENOVATED BEACHFRONT 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath condo for lease at CASA GRANDE on Vanderbilt Beach. This condo has been fabulously redesigned to accommodate up to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1841 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077633
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10701 Gulf Shore Dr 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $19,000.00 ($11.57 / sqft )

    10701 Gulf Shore Dr 502 More Like This

    Apr at $15000 and May, 2026 at $10000. Available for all of 2027 Welcome to beachfront bliss at The Seville on Vanderbilt Beach! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect combinati

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1642 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081577
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11002 Vanderbilt Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($4.96 / sqft )

    11002 Vanderbilt Dr More Like This

    Available starting April 1, 2026 and beyond. Available weekly for Holiday weeks including Thanksgiving, and Christmas thru New Years week. Please call for weekly rates! Walk/Bike to the TWO (2) top

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006342
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 1704, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($8.93 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking views from this luxurious 17th floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Pelican Bay, Naplesyour ideal winter retreat. The living room features chic, comfortab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071707
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Lux R
    3. Contact Sarah Wayne, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10701 Gulf Shore Dr 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($10.90 / sqft )

    10701 Gulf Shore Dr 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for January & February 2026! Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury with this stunning 10th floor beachfront condo at The Seville, located in the prestigious Vanderbilt Shores high rise i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1560 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058423
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Robert Nardi
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($5.36 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 505 More Like This

    Available for 2027 season. Owner prefers 4 month lease. Gorgeous renovated unit with bright sw gulf and sunset views. Beautifully furnished with room for the whole family to visit. Spacious over 2500

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070712
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9577 Gulf Shore Dr 601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($9.47 / sqft )

    9577 Gulf Shore Dr 601 More Like This

    6th floor, South facing Lanai, 31 bedrooms, nicely appointed, exceptionally clean, West and East facing Lanai, Upgraded granite counters as well as stainless appliances. Bright and airy the perfect p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075382
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($7.64 / sqft )

    10620 Gulf Shore Dr 201 More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season, with the exception of the month of February. Wake up to sparkling Gulf views and end your day with breathtaking sunsets over the water in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2357 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076832
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Stephanie Spooner
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap