Active
    Property Photos
    2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    1. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    2. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    3. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    4. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    5. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    6. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    7. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    8. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    9. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    10. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    11. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    12. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    13. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    14. Image 0 For 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

    Address: 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    A beautifully finished two bedroom, two bath condo at 2730 Cypress Trace Circle #2834 in Naples offers a bright and inviting living space within a secure golf course community. This residence features an open concept living and dining area, a well appointed kitchen with stainless appliances, and a screened lanai overlooking tranquil lake and fairway views. The primary suite includes a walk in closet and a private bath, while the guest bedroom and second full bath provide comfort and privacy for visitors. Residents enjoy access to amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, community pools and tennis. Available for both annual and seasonal leasing. Please note that golf privileges may only be transferred for seasonal lease and are not available for this unit for an annual rental.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079298 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,300
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1194
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1194
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Pickleball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2834
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 271 Perignon Pl 16-1, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,700.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    271 Perignon Pl 16-1 More Like This

    Delightful, Private Two Bedroom, Two Bath End Unit with Lush Landscaping. Magnificent Golf Course View! High Ceilings, Upgrades and extra convection oven and Jennaire in kitchen. Steps to the Communit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1942 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002642
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,500.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003251
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Cir 138, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,400.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Cir 138 More Like This

    Paradise awaits in this 3rd floor newly renovated waterfront condo. A straight shot to the beach! Close to shopping, nightlife and all that Naples has to offer. Completely furnished! Includes 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1605 sqft
    4. Approx. 16.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225068248
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eva Carmody
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9378 Pocida Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    9378 Pocida Ct 202 More Like This

    The perfect property to rent as you look for your home in Naples. This condo will be available for rent from April 1st 2026 January 4th 2027 at the reduced rent of $2500. If it's a shorter term the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005485
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Ginny Don
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8224 Key Royal Cir 211, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    8224 Key Royal Cir 211 More Like This

    Rare 3 bedroom lease opportunity in Key Royal!! This first floor, end unit, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Key Royal on Immokalee Road is available for immediate occupancy! NO CARPET, there is tile throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1186 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Michael Corso, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131 More Like This

    Located within the serene and well maintained Preserve Condominium community, this third floor residence offers a comfortable and inviting living environment. The apartment features three bedrooms, tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    4. Approx. 18.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225085201
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15535 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,650.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    15535 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single Family Townhouse for Lease and Sale in North Naples! Ready NOW! Discover your new home in the beautiful, quiet, gated community of Meadowood in Naples! This stunning 2022 built, unfurnished 2 s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070854
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Christina Lavallie
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1677 Morning Sun Ln E-22, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,600.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    1677 Morning Sun Ln E-22 More Like This

    Step into this stunningly updated villa in the highly sought after gated golf course community of Heritage Greens. This charming home offers an exceptional living experience with 2 spacious bedrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008590
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jorvi Noesi
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6605 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,400.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    6605 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 More Like This

    Experience resort style living in this beautifully maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Huntington Lakes! Perfectly located just minutes from I 75, pristine Gulf beaches, and premier

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085091
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,500.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-101 More Like This

    Beautifully furnished ground floor residence available in the highly sought after Esplanade community. Offered from April 1, 2026 through November 30, 2026, this well maintained home is ideally situat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013036
    2. Provided by Benoit Management LLC
    3. Contact Becca Mengel
    4. (239) 431-6906
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap