Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    901 Egrets Run 4-102
    1. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    2. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    3. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    4. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    5. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    6. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    7. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    8. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    9. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    10. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    11. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    12. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    13. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    14. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    15. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    16. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    17. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    18. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    19. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    20. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    21. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    22. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    23. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    24. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    25. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    26. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    27. Image 0 For 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 901 Egrets Run 4-102, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available season 2027.. Located in the wonderful pelican marsh community in egrets walk... Amenities include pool, four pickleball courts, bocce, fitness center, spa, and new outdoor restaurant and bar. Welcome to paradise, this beautiful remodeled and tastefully decorated condo offers highly desired furniture from rh restoration hardware, 3 bedrooms and 2 full new bathrooms, new stainless steel appliances, mostly new plank tile throughout, open kitchen concept great for entertaining including enclosed lanai sun room adding more square footage to enjoy this private preserve end unit first floor home. Location location location... This home is a quick walk to the pool and the residents enjoy their own private entrance walkthrough to the wonderful mercato hot spot full of great restaurants, the night life and up sale shopping. Only 5 minutes to the beach and all your shopping needs. Hurry and book now this gem will not last!!! Sorry no pets or exceptions.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225075889 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 901 Egrets Run 4-102
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1986
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1986
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN MARSH
    • Parcel Number: 30850000521
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 4-102
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 470 Launch Cir V-503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    470 Launch Cir V-503 More Like This

    Available for season 2027! Weekly/bi weekly or monthly. Renovated bathrooms and kitchen with granite and stainless appliances ~ new living room furniture fabulous location~ most desired floor plan in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043490
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 1-302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($6.82 / sqft )

    9101 Vanderbilt Dr 1-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    STAY AND PLAY, right here in Chateau Vanderbilt, where WIDE OPEN WATERFRONT VIEWS swaddle this coastal abode on VANDERBILT BAY. The 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open layout with thoughtfully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046945
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9123 Strada Pl 7306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($8.14 / sqft )

    9123 Strada Pl 7306 More Like This

    Annual $6000 per month, Seasonal $12000 per month. URBAN LIVING with a Naples twist! Just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, The Strada at Mercato offers quiet, contemporary living coupled with upscale

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048609
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.41 / sqft )

    5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a More Like This

    Available January through April 2027! 3 month minimum per the HOA. Great Seasonal rental in the prestigious Chanteclair section of Pelican Bay! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1665 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053175
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10562 Gulf Shore Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.27 / sqft )

    10562 Gulf Shore Dr 202 More Like This

    $9000/month for April 2026, $14,000/month season 2027. A beautifully renovated condo nestled by the bay, exuding coastal elegance. The inviting interiors feature comfortable furnishings, stylish acce

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054337
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102 More Like This

    Discover the perfect vacation rental nestled by the bay with front door views of the Gulf of America. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a screened lanai offers the ultimate retreat. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055379
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tina Keppy, LLC
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6515 Valen Way H101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    6515 Valen Way H101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the inspired lifestyle of Valencia at Pelican Bay! This first floor 3 Bedroom/2 Bath home is light and bright with a cottage inspired interior perfect for Florida living. There is plenty of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063062
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap