Active
    Property Photos
    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    1. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    2. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    3. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    4. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    5. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    6. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    7. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    8. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    9. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    10. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    11. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    12. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    13. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    14. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    15. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    16. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    17. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    18. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    19. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    20. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    21. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    22. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    23. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    24. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    25. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    26. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    27. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    28. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    29. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    30. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    31. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    32. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    33. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    34. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    35. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    36. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    37. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    38. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    39. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    40. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    41. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    42. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    43. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Enjoy sparkling views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay from this Beachfront 10th floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the Allegro. Floor to ceiling Hurricane Impact windows and frameless tempered glass railings give this residence a bright, modern appeal. The split floor plan offers over 2,100 square feet of living space with a full laundry room, separate living and dining rooms, updated bathrooms, a wet bar with ice maker and lots of room for entertaining! The kitchen has Dacor double ovens, warming drawer and an Induction cooktop. The award winning Allegro in prestigious Park Shore is located on beautiful Gulf Shore Boulevard just steps away from excellent restaurants and shopping at the Village on Venetian Bay. Residents here will enjoy the beautifully landscaped grounds with private beach access, Gulf side pool area, outdoor patio area with kitchen, grills and tables facing the Gulf, social room, covered parking, 24 hour security, and fitness center with two saunas. Centrally located to all good thing Naples! ALSO AVAILABLE FOR AN ANNUAL FURNISHED RENTAL FOR $6,000. PER MONTH.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067628 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 2116
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2116
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 10C
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.13 / sqft )

    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507 More Like This

    Breathtaking Sunsets & Gulf Views from the 15th Floor! Welcome to Terraces at Park Shore, where elevated coastal living meets modern convenience. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is perf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063097
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Amy Kodak
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1097 Frank Whiteman Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,900.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

    1097 Frank Whiteman Blvd More Like This

    ***STUNNING POOL HOME***4BEDS/3BATHS***NEWLY RENOVATED***CENTRALLY LOCATED***WEEKLY RENTAL AVAILABLE*** Newly Remodeled 4bdrm/3bthrm, pool home right in the heart of Naples. Walk, or bike to the beach

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2068 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083892
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4 More Like This

    Available for 90 days minimum 2026 seasonal rental this GORGEOUS PENTHOUSE IS SET RIGHT ON THE BEACHFRONT WITH MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS. Beautifully remodeled two bedroom two bath penthouse condo with Bre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225039221
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($9.62 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506 More Like This

    Gulf View! Beautiful, serene views from this unit located directly on the Gulf of Mexico. Naples Continental Club offers a plethora of amenities a heated pool and covered chickee hut available for ca

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067851
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Eleanor Cheffer, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.78 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THIS HIGH RISE BUILDING IS ON THE BEACH WITH STUNNING GULF AND BAY VIEWS! This beautiful Parkshore property is located in the prestigious Esplanade Club and was recently refurbished with new furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056007
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $13,000.00 ($9.33 / sqft )

    222 Harbour Dr 105 More Like This

    BOOKED FOR 2026!! 90 day min. This one of a kind, professionally designed residence with spectacular Moorings Bay views, is just a short walk over to a sandy, white pristine beach and Gulf of Mexico!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066451
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Naples beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the prestigious Naples Continental Club. Perfectly situated on the 3rd floor, this we

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081128
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1412 Hemingway Pl, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    1412 Hemingway Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***STUNNING ANNAUL / SEASONAL RENTAL AVAILABLE***Stunning Seasonal or Annual Rental in Exclusive Hemingway Place Available for immediate occupancy, this exceptional residence is located in Hemingwa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004703
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 571 Park Shore Dr G6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

    571 Park Shore Dr G6 More Like This

    Discover refined living at 571 Park Shore Drive #G 6, a newly renovated villa nestled in the tranquil cul de sac of the esteemed Villas of Park Shore community. This single story residence offers 1,82

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053808
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 800, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 800 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR RENT! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is perched on the 8th floor of the Gulfside building in the Parkshore neighborhood of Naples, offering a lifestyle as relaxing as the views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056284
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap