Active
    Property Photos
    6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    1. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    2. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    3. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    4. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    5. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    6. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    7. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    8. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    9. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    10. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    11. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    12. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    13. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    14. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    15. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    16. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    17. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    18. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    19. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    20. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    21. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    22. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    23. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    24. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    25. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    26. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    27. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    28. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    29. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    30. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    31. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    32. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    33. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    34. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    35. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    36. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 6260 Bellerive Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    This Beautifully updated 3 Bed 2bth Condo located in the Prestigious Bellerive Community available for the Season. Fully furnished with everything you'll need for your winter getaway in gorgeous Naples! This condo is a first floor unit with magnificent lake views. Master bedroom has king size bed, walk in closet; resort spa tub with shower in Master bath. Queen size bed in guest bedroom. Third bedroom has twin beds. Large Lanai to enjoy the views of the lake.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225064351 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6260 Bellerive Ave 4
    • Viewed: 26
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1708
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1708
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Internet Access, Private Membership, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 23907500567
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 26
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 713 Regency Reserve Cir 5902, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,200.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    713 Regency Reserve Cir 5902 More Like This

    Rarely available first floor coach home in one of the most popular rental communities in Vineyards. The amenities are fabulous with tropical setting pool/spa, award winning community clubhouse featuri

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065518
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6115 Reserve Cir 2004, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

    6115 Reserve Cir 2004 More Like This

    Available for Season! Very spacious, Bright and Open! This Beautiful 2 bedroom + Den / 2 bath is the Perfect place to relax and enjoy all that Vineyards of Naples has to offer. In this meticulous 2nd

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065522
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3445 Grand Cypress Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

    3445 Grand Cypress Dr 202 More Like This

    Rented 2026 Season! 2nd floor 3 bedroom fabulous coach home in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. Freshly painted and all new furniture. Golf membership is transferable. Get ready for a sunny fun fill

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083424
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15172 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $8,000.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

    15172 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautiful, modern home and furnishings located in Meadowood gated community. This 3 bedroom and 2 full baths also has an office loft area and pull out sofa. The amenities include a leisure pool, lap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 226008774
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact William O'Brien
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4664 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

    4664 Abaca Cir More Like This

    Beautiful new seasonal 3 BEDROOM+ DEN/ 3 BATHROOM rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Raffia Preserve, perfectly located in prime North Naples. This exceptional home places you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3292 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082759
    2. Provided by MDM Naples Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Michael Giusto
    4. 239-776-4483
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5950 Almaden Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    5950 Almaden Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your dream seasonal single family home away from home in the highly desirable Vineyards community in Naples, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home is a perfect blend of comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000494
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9377 Pocida Ct 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($4.31 / sqft )

    9377 Pocida Ct 204 More Like This

    Welcome to the epitome of resort style living at the SEASONAL RENTAL ESPLANADE in Naples, FL. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, complete with a den, is located on the 2nd floor and offers b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010629
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 709 Regency Reserve Cir 6003, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,900.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    709 Regency Reserve Cir 6003 More Like This

    Beautiful Coach Home in the Regency Reserve Community. Enjoy your Large Screened in Lanai with your magnificent views of the Lake and Fountains. Dramatic 2nd Floor, 3bd / 2.5 bath Two Car Garage wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065489
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 730 Regency Reserve Cir 2802, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $8,000.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

    730 Regency Reserve Cir 2802 More Like This

    Luxury Seasonal Rental Regency Reserve Immaculate 1st floor coach home in the prestigious Regency Reserve community. This fully furnished 2BR + Den / 2BA residence offers a 2 car garage and a large

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078400
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 210 Vintage Cir C401, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.96 / sqft )

    210 Vintage Cir C401 More Like This

    SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Magnificent Golf Course & Lake Views from this three bedroom, two bath Turnkey Condo. Light and bright fourth floor end unit. Spacious master bedroom and bath, brand new re

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1641 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067679
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap