Active
    Property Photos
    2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    1. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    2. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    3. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    4. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    5. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    6. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    7. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    8. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    9. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    10. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    11. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    12. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    13. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    14. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    15. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    16. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    17. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    18. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    19. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    20. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    21. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    22. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    23. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    24. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    25. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    26. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    27. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    28. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    29. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    30. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    31. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    32. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    33. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    34. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    35. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    36. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    37. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    38. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    39. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    40. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    41. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    42. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    43. Image 0 For 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $20,000

    Address: 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Be one of the first guests to enjoy this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 3 and half bath apartment with direct southwestern views of the Gulf and Doctors Pass. This totally remodeled fifth floor property located in the west building of Admiralty Point offers a redesigned floor plan highlighted by an open kitchen, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and an oversized island complete with seating and ample storage space. All three bedrooms offer a king bed and full baths with shower. Stack washer/dryer in residence. Sit on your private Lanai and enjoy direct Southern view of Doctors Pass and the Gulf. Admiralty Point has it all on 10 acres of prime beach and bayfront property with two social rooms, fitness facility, Har Tru tennis courts, shuffleboard, gas grills, a vehicle wash area and even a kiddie pool. Additionally, residents can take advantage of sunrise and sunset pools, unique to Admiralty Point. Added security is provided with under building parking, a secured lobby, 24 hour patrolled grounds and a gate guard. After a day on the water, indulge in world renowned shopping and dining at Venetian Village, 5th Ave South or 3rd Street South, all just a short drive away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225063609 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2318 Gulf Shore Blvd N 510
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $20,000
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1976
    • Bldg sqft: 2240
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built In Grill, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2050
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 01332760004
    • Style: Contemporary, Florida, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 510
    • View: Bay, Canal, Gulf
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 725 Old Trail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $20,000.00 ($7.10 / sqft )

    725 Old Trail Dr More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR RENT FOR THE ENTIRE 2026 SEASON. Enjoy the Naples lifestyle in this charming and comfortable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Park Shore, one of the citys most distingu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2815 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049335
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c More Like This

    Avaialable for for season 2027. Gorgeous renovated unit with amazing gulf and sunset views. King in master and guest bedroom and den has sleeper sofa. All bathrooms totally renovated and new flooring

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2609 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067322
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2885 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $20,000.00 ($13.33 / sqft )

    2885 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302 More Like This

    Welcome to a beachfront paradise at Jamacia Towers. This exquisite two bedroom rental condo offers a breathtaking panorama of the Gulf of Mexico that you won't find anywhere else. Experience refined c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069321
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 901, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $21,500.00 ($9.40 / sqft )

    4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 901 More Like This

    Spend your evenings taking in all the colors of the sunset over the Gulf in this meticulously maintained and well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the Vistas. French Oak floors, stylish and comfor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082988
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Michelle Lauzier
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1805, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $22,000.00 ($13.58 / sqft )

    4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1805 More Like This

    REDUCED AGAIN!! OPEN for the 2025 2026 SEASON! 90 day minimum. This beautiful 2 bedroom/ 2 bath, 18th Floor condo offers stunning gulf views! No expense has been spared in this renovation, with top of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072637
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 504, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $22,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 504 More Like This

    A place where picturesque sunsets, marine wildlife, and breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico are an everyday luxury. The gorgeous floor to ceiling windows provide you and your guests with unsurpas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006636
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 723 Willowhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($8.34 / sqft )

    723 Willowhead Dr More Like This

    Just blocks from the pristine Gulf beaches and minutes from world class shopping and dining, this fully remodeled Park Shore pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and location. Featuring 3 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2158 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073907
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 740 Park Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $22,500.00 ($7.82 / sqft )

    740 Park Shore Dr More Like This

    Aqua Cottage is a classic Florida home, newly renovated to coastal contemporary perfection! Located in the highly desirable West of 41 neighborhood of Park Shore, this home comes with a private reside

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2878 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050646
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $20,000.00 ($14.59 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707 More Like This

    Available for 2027 rental. Gorgeous southwest corner condo on the beach with million dollar views. Two bedrooms/ two bathrooms fully remodeled waterfront unit with large balcony overseeing the gulf. T

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1371 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010387
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 202, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($5.80 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 202 More Like This

    Welcome to Club Brittany, your seasonal rental paradise on the Gulf! This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom freshly painted and updated condo in Naples, FL offers a truly luxurious beachfront living exp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010636
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap