Active
    Property Photos
    559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    1. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    2. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    3. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    4. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    5. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    6. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    7. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    8. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    9. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    10. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    11. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    12. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    13. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    14. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    15. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    16. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    17. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    18. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    19. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    20. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    21. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    22. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    23. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    24. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    25. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    26. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    27. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    28. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    29. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    30. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    31. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    32. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    33. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    34. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    35. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    36. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    37. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    38. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    39. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    40. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    41. Image 0 For 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Beachwalk available off season. 2 bedroom/2 bath unit lake view, 2nd floor, close to beach access gate and 2nd pool. From your enclosed lanai with new lanai furniture. Most desirable community, 24 hour manned guarded gated community. Conveniently located two blocks from beautiful white sandy vanderbilt beach. Updated kitchen and baths, king size bed, 2nd bedroom w/twin beds. The condo also has one assigned carport & guest parking. Beachwalk grounds are perfect for bike riding/walking surrounded by lush foliage and beautiful palm trees. The community has 2 heated pools, a hot tub, newly renovated clubhouse, fitness room, 6 tennis courts, a bocce court, close to the ritz carlton, walking distance to beach, dining, mercato, entertainment, & shopping! Beach items, beach towels cooler and beach chairs included.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225058268 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 1350
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1350
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Paved, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: BEACHWALK
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: U-203
    • View: Lake, Water Feature
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 505-605, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($5.78 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 505-605 More Like This

    This beautifully renovated two bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium is one of the most unique properties in Vanderbilt Beach. Set up like a townhouse, this 2 story property boasts GULF VIEWS and is within wa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065561
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 552 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($3.99 / sqft )

    552 105th Ave N More Like This

    THIS NICELY RENOVATED HOME IS BEAUTIFULLY DECORATED AND AVAILABLE IN JANUARY, APRIL & MAY, 2026. The home has three bedrooms, two baths, a laundry room and a one car garage and is located in the highl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

    881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201 More Like This

    LOCATION ,LOCATION ,LOCATION Is what this beautifully refurbished apartment is all about. One minute walk to Pavilion Plaza, 5 minute walk to the Mercato. Both with an abundance of restaurants, bars w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065892
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($4.70 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Furnished Condo available April in Prestigious Pelican Bay Breakwater Condo in North Naples. Spacious and beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo with 3 car garage and screened balcony in sought after Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004564
    2. Provided by Illustrated Properties Real Estate Inc.
    3. Contact Karen Carey
    4. 239-596-2520
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 803, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,700.00 ($5.84 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 803 More Like This

    Breathtaking Views of the Gulf from an expansive 8th floor lanai, and an enviable location steps away from beaches at Delnor Wiggins State Park are all wrapped up in this bright Vanderbilt Towers Pent

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1147 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 Meadowland Dr H, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($3.73 / sqft )

    823 Meadowland Dr H More Like This

    Available for Season 2026! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse with an attached garage is the perfect place to enjoy your Naples getaway. Nicely updated and beautifully furnished, it o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069708
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($6.09 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 303-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to coastal elegance at Vanderbilt Towers III where beach vibes meet comfort and convenience. This beautifully maintained 3rd floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and is tailor made fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1068 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073817
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 871 Tanbark Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($5.76 / sqft )

    871 Tanbark Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the ease of first floor living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Laurel Oaks at Pelican Bay. This inviting condo features two screened lanaisa welcoming front lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085171
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.33 / sqft )

    10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302 More Like This

    Great water Bay views from this updated 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bath condominium. Decorated in a beach theme with original art work and many charming touches, this residence is well equipped with all t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072146
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1104 More Like This

    STILL AVAILABLE FOR FEBRUARY AND/OR MARCH 2025. Breath taking views of the Gulf and bay backwater views from this top floor condominium. Upgrades include bone tile in all living areas. A beach the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072148
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap