Active
    Property Photos
    8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    1. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    2. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    3. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    4. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    5. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    6. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    7. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    8. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    9. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    10. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    11. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    12. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    13. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    14. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    15. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    16. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    17. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    18. Image 0 For 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $25,000

    Address: 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    The CARLYSLE at BAY COLONY 15th floor home in the sky has spectacular views including sunrises over Naples and sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico! Enjoy the light bright open floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a spacious screened lanai, and a gorgeous kitchen sure to please any chef. The Carlysle has its own pool, spa, and fitness room and the nearby Bay Colony Club also has well appointed amenities including a tennis center and a private beach club /restaurant. Bay Colony offers you and your guests the perfect location to enjoy the best of everything while wintering in Naples
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225056724 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $25,000
    • Price sqft: $10
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 2500
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2335
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 25560001029
    • Style: Traditional, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1502
    • View: Gulf, Water
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 711 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $30,000.00 ($7.39 / sqft )

    711 91st Ave N More Like This

    BRAND NEW DUPLEX in the highly desirable Naples Park. You can rent each side separately or both sides for a combined total of 8 bedrooms! Each side has 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, its own screene

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4058 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077711
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 819 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.54 / sqft )

    819 91st Ave N More Like This

    Gorgeous and modern FOUR bedroom, FOUR full bathroom home with a heated POOL and SPA. The kitchen is fully equipped with state of the art appliances, large island with counter height chairs for break

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2621 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062752
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 403 Seabee Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $30,000.00 ($4.08 / sqft )

    403 Seabee Ave More Like This

    An exceptional, one of a kind luxury elevator equipped three story retreat with Gulf access and complete with a private dock able to accommodate a large vessel. This estate sits perfectly positioned o

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7358 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083832
    2. Provided by Florida Prime Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Nikki Dimitrova
    4. 239-417-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 596 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    596 111th Ave N More Like This

    Walk to the beach! This fully furnished property is mere blocks from Delnor Wiggins state park & Vanderbilt Beach. This luxurious home contains 3,350 square feet of living area perfect for entertainin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009652
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 816 Turkey Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.23 / sqft )

    816 Turkey Oak Ln More Like This

    Now available for lease in the coveted Oakmont neighborhood of Pelican Bay, this beautifully updated single level home offers nearly a quarter acre of privacy and tranquility in one of Naples' premier

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056048
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 901, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($8.85 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 901 More Like This

    Guests are invited to experience the elegance of this exquisite residence within the exclusive, gated community of Bay Colony. Situated on the 9th floor, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, with an additiona

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 2598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073545
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 938 Spanish Moss Trl, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.23 / sqft )

    938 Spanish Moss Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious living combined with a beautiful water view truly defines this impeccable home in the much sought after development of Pelican Marsh in North Naples. Within a 24/7 manned gated community, th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3459 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063414
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Scott, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.62 / sqft )

    5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in a rare opportunity to own the largest three bedroom condo in the exclusive Renaissance community. With its Spanish villa style architecture and just eig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3281 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060711
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 734 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($7.96 / sqft )

    734 109th Ave N More Like This

    Brand New Luxury Construction! Located just over a mile from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. Within a 6 minute drive to the luxury shopping, restaurants, and nightlife of Mercato.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082100
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 1203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $24,000.00 ($8.86 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 1203 More Like This

    Marquesa...Enjoy this elegant building located in the private gated community of Bay Colony. This 12th floor, 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath residence overlooks the beauty of the Pelican Bay preserve with lon

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084711
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap