Active
    Property Photos
    425 Harbour Dr
    1. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    2. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    3. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    4. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    5. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    6. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    7. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    8. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    9. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    10. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    11. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    12. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    13. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    14. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    15. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    16. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    17. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    18. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    19. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    20. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    21. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    22. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    23. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    24. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    25. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    26. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    27. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    28. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    29. Image 0 For 425 Harbour Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $48,000

    Address: 425 Harbour Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Experience the true Naples Lifestyle, all from this one of a kind stunning residence in The Moorings! This single story 5 bedroom residence is beautifully decorated and offers an unmatched lifestyle opportunity within walking distance to Naples' famous sugar sand beaches. Designed by Falconer Jones and built by Knauf Koening, this luxurious great room floor plan features coffered ceilings, Legno Bastone oak floors, custom built ins, a well appointed kitchen with Sub Zero & Wolf appliances, Ruffino cabinetry, a butlers pantry and quartz counters. Multiple pocketing glass sliding doors lead out to two spacious covered lanais and a lushly landscaped backyard complete with a cabana room, summer kitchen, electric screens and shutters, and a heated saltwater pool & spa. The nearest beach access at Via Miramar is just 1/2 a mile walk over the scenic Harbour Drive bridge. The Moorings is centrally located West of 41, just minutes to 5th Ave S, Venetian Village and Waterside Shops.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225055533 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 425 Harbour Dr
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $48,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 6512
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 6
    • Full Baths: 5
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: See Remarks, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 4960
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Gas Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 12930240009
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 700 Wedge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $50,000.00 ($9.26 / sqft )

    700 Wedge Dr More Like This

    tunning new construction home offered turnkey furnished in the heart of Naples. Featuring 4 bedrooms including a spacious primary suite, 3 guest suites, and a private office, this residence blends con

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073215
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21 Casa Mar Ln 21, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $50,000.00 ($7.99 / sqft )

    21 Casa Mar Ln 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful views of Gulf of Mexico!!! Enjoy the best location on Park Shore Beach in the lovely Casa Mar enclave. This very special residence has stunning 28' ceilings in the living room, exquisite tal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6258 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050509
    2. Provided by Ivanova Realty LLC
    3. Contact Iliyana Ivanova
    4. 239-297-0508
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2250 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $47,000.00 ($8.59 / sqft )

    2250 Crayton Rd More Like This

    Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the heart of the Mooringsa sun filled, single story luxury home designed for effortless relaxation and elevated entertaining. Set on a beautifully landscaped

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5473 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005127
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4419 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $47,000.00 ($6.48 / sqft )

    4419 Crayton Rd More Like This

    Panoramic water views define this luxury Park Shore home, just a short walk from the white sandy beaches. This stunning two story waterfront residence offers true coastal elegance with spectacular bay

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083288
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monika Korencsik
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 377 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $45,000.00 ($5.55 / sqft )

    377 Pirates Bight Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Waterfront Vacation Home in Park Shore, just a short walk to the beach, available in July 2026, November, December 2026 and January 2027. Rented for February and March 2027. Experience true coa

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 8110 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079001
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monika Korencsik
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Bahia Pt, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $55,000.00 ($11.38 / sqft )

    200 Bahia Pt Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly positioned at the tip of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional waterfront residence captures sweeping views of Moorings Bay from Harbour Bridge to the south to Venetian Village to the north.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4831 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016762
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Lux R
    3. Contact Sarah Wayne, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3170 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $55,000.00 ($8.99 / sqft )

    3170 Crayton Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot in the elegant Moorings neighborhood sits this 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom, 2 half bath luxurious home. The interior consists of beautiful hard wood floori

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6117 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054382
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3200 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $50,000.00 ($9.07 / sqft )

    3200 Crayton Rd More Like This

    NOW AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2026! Welcome to an exquisite coastal retreat nestled in the heart of Naples, Florida, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury just moments from the powder soft sands of t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5514 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078565
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Keith Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap