Active
    Property Photos
    10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    1. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    2. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    3. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    4. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    5. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    6. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    7. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    8. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    9. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    10. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    11. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    12. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    13. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    14. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    15. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    16. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    17. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    18. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    19. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    20. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    21. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    22. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    23. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    24. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    25. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $23,000

    Address: 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602, NAPLES, FL 34108

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225053664 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $23,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 3252
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Lift, Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 3252
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Cabana, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Guest Room, See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 602
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $22,000.00 ($7.02 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Pelican Bay. 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014116
    2. Provided by Diversified Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Caroline Berthet
    4. 239-403-9700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 819 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.54 / sqft )

    819 91st Ave N More Like This

    Gorgeous and modern FOUR bedroom, FOUR full bathroom home with a heated POOL and SPA. The kitchen is fully equipped with state of the art appliances, large island with counter height chairs for break

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2621 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062752
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502 More Like This

    The CARLYSLE at BAY COLONY 15th floor home in the sky has spectacular views including sunrises over Naples and sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico! Enjoy the light bright open floor plan featuring 3 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056724
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 596 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    596 111th Ave N More Like This

    Walk to the beach! This fully furnished property is mere blocks from Delnor Wiggins state park & Vanderbilt Beach. This luxurious home contains 3,350 square feet of living area perfect for entertainin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009652
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 816 Turkey Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.23 / sqft )

    816 Turkey Oak Ln More Like This

    Now available for lease in the coveted Oakmont neighborhood of Pelican Bay, this beautifully updated single level home offers nearly a quarter acre of privacy and tranquility in one of Naples' premier

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056048
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 901, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($8.85 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 901 More Like This

    Guests are invited to experience the elegance of this exquisite residence within the exclusive, gated community of Bay Colony. Situated on the 9th floor, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, with an additiona

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 2598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073545
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 938 Spanish Moss Trl, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.23 / sqft )

    938 Spanish Moss Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious living combined with a beautiful water view truly defines this impeccable home in the much sought after development of Pelican Marsh in North Naples. Within a 24/7 manned gated community, th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3459 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063414
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Scott, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.62 / sqft )

    5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in a rare opportunity to own the largest three bedroom condo in the exclusive Renaissance community. With its Spanish villa style architecture and just eig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3281 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060711
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9577 Gulf Shore Dr W 504, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $21,500.00 ($11.27 / sqft )

    9577 Gulf Shore Dr W 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Complete and gorgeous renovation 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths. Sunsets 365 days, reimaged Kitchen upscale appliances designer furniture, Only unit in the building offering expanded actual laundry room and e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1908 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075380
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 734 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($7.96 / sqft )

    734 109th Ave N More Like This

    Brand New Luxury Construction! Located just over a mile from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. Within a 6 minute drive to the luxury shopping, restaurants, and nightlife of Mercato.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082100
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap