Active
    Property Photos
    788 Park Shore Dr E14
    1. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    2. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    3. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    4. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    5. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    6. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    7. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    8. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    9. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    10. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    11. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    12. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    13. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    14. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    15. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    16. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    17. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    18. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    19. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    20. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    21. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    22. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    23. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    24. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 788 Park Shore Dr E14, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Hidden Lake Villas of Park Shore is located in the heart of Naples just 5 minutes to shopping and dining and access to the Private Beach for Park Shore residents only. This perfect totally remodeled ground floor 2 Bedroom/2 Bath vacation residence is completely updated from top to bottom. Offering a king bed in the master bedroom and Queen in the guest, full size stack washer/dryer and flat screen TVs. Community amenities include a hugh pool, 2 story recreation building with fitness room, lit tennis and pickleball courts, grilling areas and more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225053487 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 788 Park Shore Dr E14
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1123
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1015
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Pool, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 10035000007
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: E14
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 25
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 313, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    4200 Belair Ln 313 More Like This

    Right in the heart of the Naples area and so close to everything the city has to offer! Totally renovated beauty boasting all luxury modern features and appointments. The owner has spared no expense i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080859
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N 210, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

    3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N 210 More Like This

    Annual rental: available starting 4/17/2026. Seize the opportunity to make this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, south facing end unit, with direct views of the bay and views of the gulf, your new home! This is a f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064846
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($4.72 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104 More Like This

    Property is on the market for rent annually at 6,000/month and seasonally for 12,000/month. Minimums 90 day rentals per HOA. "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" and experience the best of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065511
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3722 Rachel Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    3722 Rachel Ln More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" in the Mews of Naples. Experience the ultimate Naples lifestyle in The Muse of Naples, a turnkey furnished single family home located in the prestigious P

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2731 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063737
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1103 More Like This

    RENTED UNTIL DECEMBER 31, 2025! Gulfside is ideally situated as one of the closest buildings to the beach in the prestigious Park Shore neighborhood. This unit offers a stunning view of the Gulf and t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072502
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Anna Shulkina
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 735 High Pines Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,500.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

    735 High Pines Dr More Like This

    Available March April 2026 Season. Available starting MARCH 12, 2026. ALL RENTALS SUBJECT TO TAXES AND STANDARD FEES. Fantastic West of 41 Location. Walk to everything, Just 7 blocks to the beach, G

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2652 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066765
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Steve Fuller
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Shady Rest Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

    1240 Shady Rest Ln 102 More Like This

    Location Location Location!!! You'll want to see this nicely appointed second floor condo with a one car garage! Three bedroom and two bath that has all the comforts of home!! Just a mile from the Ven

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080062
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4706 West Blvd W3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,000.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

    4706 West Blvd W3 More Like This

    Now: new to seasonal rental market!!! 60 day minimum. Park shore beauty! All of 2026 available!!! A huge amount of space for the entire family! 3+den, 3 baths, and a loft upstairs! 1 car garage, three

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078943
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 50 Seagate Dr 302b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    50 Seagate Dr 302b More Like This

    Newly remodeled annual rental in prestigious Naples Cay. This 2.5 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bright, open floor plan with modern finishes throughout. Located in a gated, beachfront community

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003949
    2. Provided by Collier Home Management
    3. Contact Carrie Williamson
    4. 239-359-4016
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1202, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1202 More Like This

    This is the larger "stretch" unit! Stretched dimensions gives you a larger 2/2 unit & larger outdoor space on balcony. Lowest priced annual rental in park shore on the beach! Bring your own furniture!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1743 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071775
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Karen Wasserman
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap