Active
    Property Photos
    7925 Preserve Cir 326
    1. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    2. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    3. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    4. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    5. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    6. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    7. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    8. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    9. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    10. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    11. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    12. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    13. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    14. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    15. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    16. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    17. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    18. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    19. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    20. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    21. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    22. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    23. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    24. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    25. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    26. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    27. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    28. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    29. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    30. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    31. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    32. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    33. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    34. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    35. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    36. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    37. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    38. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    39. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    40. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    41. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    42. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    43. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    44. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    45. Image 0 For 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 7925 Preserve Cir 326, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Very spacious 2nd floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condominium with Volume ceilings in the gated community of Fairway Preserve. Stainless Steel Appliances in the Kitchen. Granite countertops. Luxury Vinyl Plank throughout , sliding glass doors to the screened lanai that overlooks the lake for lots of fresh air & sunlight. The Master bedroom features a walk in closet, master bath has a large separate roman soaking tub. Home has an extra large laundry room with extra room for storage. Unit is deeded with 1 open parking spot and 1 Carport. Located in the gated community of Fairway Preserve with outstanding amenities including clubhouse with fitness center, heated pool, spa, racquetball court and more. Close to the interstate and the finest schools, shopping, dining and beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225051811 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7925 Preserve Cir 326
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1325
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1250
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: OLD CYPRESS
    • Parcel Number: 32382101242
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 326
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,300.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

    2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834 More Like This

    A beautifully finished two bedroom, two bath condo at 2730 Cypress Trace Circle #2834 in Naples offers a bright and inviting living space within a secure golf course community. This residence features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079298
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Cir 138, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,400.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Cir 138 More Like This

    Paradise awaits in this 3rd floor newly renovated waterfront condo. A straight shot to the beach! Close to shopping, nightlife and all that Naples has to offer. Completely furnished! Includes 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1605 sqft
    4. Approx. 16.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225068248
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eva Carmody
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8224 Key Royal Cir 211, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    8224 Key Royal Cir 211 More Like This

    Rare 3 bedroom lease opportunity in Key Royal!! This first floor, end unit, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Key Royal on Immokalee Road is available for immediate occupancy! NO CARPET, there is tile throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1186 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Michael Corso, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131 More Like This

    Located within the serene and well maintained Preserve Condominium community, this third floor residence offers a comfortable and inviting living environment. The apartment features three bedrooms, tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    4. Approx. 18.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225085201
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6605 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,400.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    6605 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 More Like This

    Experience resort style living in this beautifully maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Huntington Lakes! Perfectly located just minutes from I 75, pristine Gulf beaches, and premier

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085091
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7915 Preserve Cir 214, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,950.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    7915 Preserve Cir 214 More Like This

    Location, Location, Location! Close to All. Welcome home to this first floor unit, with assigned parking and carport. Nicely updated condo with SS appliances, LVF throughout, no carpets here and overs

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069558
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Leslie Goyzueta
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a More Like This

    Beautiful third floor condo! Rented for the 2027 season! Off season short term rentals! Gorgeous Lake and Golf course views in this Fantastic and Spacious 2/2 Condo. Available for off season now!This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003443
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tess Alley
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2723, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,295.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2723 More Like This

    ***north naples**golf**stunning annual rental**fully furnished**new pictures to come***bundled golf transfer available here!!!! Reciprocal golf too!! Experience resort style living in this beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015305
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7960 Preserve Cir 621, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    7960 Preserve Cir 621 More Like This

    **RARELY AVAILIBLE 3 BED/2 BATH CONDO**FAIRWAY PRESERVE **NORTH NAPLES GATED ***NEW FLOORS THROUGHOUT**Located in desirable North Naples, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005551
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2738, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,975.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2738 More Like This

    Annual lease now available june 1, 2026 on this well maintained third floor condo (has elevator) with wonderful and serene views and located in the cypress trace neighborhood of cypress woods golf and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1330 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015245
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap