Active
    Property Photos
    6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    1. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    2. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    3. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    4. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    5. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    6. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    7. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    8. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    9. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    10. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    11. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    12. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    13. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    14. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    15. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    16. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    17. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    18. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    19. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    20. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    21. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    22. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    23. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    24. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    25. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    26. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    27. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    28. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    29. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    30. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    31. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    32. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    33. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    34. Image 0 For 6597 Nicholas Blvd  1101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $24,000

    Address: 6597 Nicholas Blvd 1101, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available april and may 2027. Gorgeous wide gulf and sunset views from newly furnished and upgraded cloud vacation home. Large spacious unit with eat in kitchen, dining on the terrace and a more formal dining area. Unit has king beds in master, king in one guest room and queen in third bedroom. Large and comfortable spaces with views in all directions. Large new smart tv's in living room, den and all bedrooms. Beautifully furnished. This luxury tower has a gorgeous pool , spa, grilling area and two tennis courts plus under building parking. Includes all the 5 star amenities of pelican bay such as two beachfront restaurants, tennis , pickleball and a state of the art fitness/life center. Pelican bay is surrounded by the best shopping and dining at both waterside shops and mercado. Close easy berm and tram access to the beach. Come live the best florida lifestyle at cap ferrat.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225050344 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6597 Nicholas Blvd 1101
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $24,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 3800
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 3275
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 25334001006
    • Style: Traditional, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1101
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $22,000.00 ($7.02 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Pelican Bay. 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014116
    2. Provided by Diversified Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Caroline Berthet
    4. 239-403-9700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 819 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.54 / sqft )

    819 91st Ave N More Like This

    Gorgeous and modern FOUR bedroom, FOUR full bathroom home with a heated POOL and SPA. The kitchen is fully equipped with state of the art appliances, large island with counter height chairs for break

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2621 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062752
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    8171 Bay Colony Dr 1502 More Like This

    The CARLYSLE at BAY COLONY 15th floor home in the sky has spectacular views including sunrises over Naples and sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico! Enjoy the light bright open floor plan featuring 3 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056724
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 596 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    596 111th Ave N More Like This

    Walk to the beach! This fully furnished property is mere blocks from Delnor Wiggins state park & Vanderbilt Beach. This luxurious home contains 3,350 square feet of living area perfect for entertainin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009652
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 816 Turkey Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.23 / sqft )

    816 Turkey Oak Ln More Like This

    Now available for lease in the coveted Oakmont neighborhood of Pelican Bay, this beautifully updated single level home offers nearly a quarter acre of privacy and tranquility in one of Naples' premier

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056048
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 901, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($8.85 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 901 More Like This

    Guests are invited to experience the elegance of this exquisite residence within the exclusive, gated community of Bay Colony. Situated on the 9th floor, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, with an additiona

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 2598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073545
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 938 Spanish Moss Trl, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.23 / sqft )

    938 Spanish Moss Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious living combined with a beautiful water view truly defines this impeccable home in the much sought after development of Pelican Marsh in North Naples. Within a 24/7 manned gated community, th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3459 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063414
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Scott, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.62 / sqft )

    5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in a rare opportunity to own the largest three bedroom condo in the exclusive Renaissance community. With its Spanish villa style architecture and just eig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3281 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060711
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 734 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($7.96 / sqft )

    734 109th Ave N More Like This

    Brand New Luxury Construction! Located just over a mile from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. Within a 6 minute drive to the luxury shopping, restaurants, and nightlife of Mercato.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082100
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 1203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $24,000.00 ($8.86 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 1203 More Like This

    Marquesa...Enjoy this elegant building located in the private gated community of Bay Colony. This 12th floor, 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath residence overlooks the beauty of the Pelican Bay preserve with lon

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084711
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap