Active
    Property Photos
    3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    1. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    2. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    3. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    4. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    5. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    6. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    7. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    8. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    9. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    10. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    11. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    12. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    13. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    14. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    15. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    16. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    17. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    18. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    19. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    20. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    21. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    22. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    23. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    24. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    25. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    26. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    27. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    28. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    29. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    30. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    31. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    32. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    33. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    34. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    35. Image 0 For 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    A dream come true! Fabulous 3 bedroom unit in the heart of the Moorings, a very desirable and exclusive location in Naples. This home is conveniently located between the Gulf of Mexico and Naples Bay, only a block from the BEACH and a short walk to VENETIAN VILLAGE. This unit offers everything you've been looking for, total renovation, exquisite furnishings, LUXURY and comfort, and breathtaking views of the bay. Take a few steps to the beach or take a short drive to Naples downtown shops and dining on 5th Ave and 3rd Street. Minimum 90 days, no pets. Paradise awaits...
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225042025 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3200 Gulf Shore Blvd N 308
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Navigable
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1250
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: See Remarks
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1250
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Community Boat Dock, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 06131640003
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 308
    • View: Canal, Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.13 / sqft )

    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507 More Like This

    Breathtaking Sunsets & Gulf Views from the 15th Floor! Welcome to Terraces at Park Shore, where elevated coastal living meets modern convenience. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is perf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063097
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Amy Kodak
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3951 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($4.83 / sqft )

    3951 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1203 More Like This

    Indulge in the ultimate beachfront lifestyle with Horizon House #1203, a breathtaking 12th floor residence offering unobstructed Gulf views from every room and direct access to Naples pristine white s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2070 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083717
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1097 Frank Whiteman Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,900.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

    1097 Frank Whiteman Blvd More Like This

    ***STUNNING POOL HOME***4BEDS/3BATHS***NEWLY RENOVATED***CENTRALLY LOCATED***WEEKLY RENTAL AVAILABLE*** Newly Remodeled 4bdrm/3bthrm, pool home right in the heart of Naples. Walk, or bike to the beach

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2068 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083892
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4 More Like This

    Available for 90 days minimum 2026 seasonal rental this GORGEOUS PENTHOUSE IS SET RIGHT ON THE BEACHFRONT WITH MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS. Beautifully remodeled two bedroom two bath penthouse condo with Bre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225039221
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($9.62 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506 More Like This

    Gulf View! Beautiful, serene views from this unit located directly on the Gulf of Mexico. Naples Continental Club offers a plethora of amenities a heated pool and covered chickee hut available for ca

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067851
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Eleanor Cheffer, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best rental value on Naples beaches. Beautiful SOUTHWESTERN views of the white sand beaches and blue Gulf waters from a comfortably remodeled two bedroom two bath condo. This condo is available for se

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066140
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1412 Hemingway Pl, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    1412 Hemingway Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***STUNNING ANNAUL / SEASONAL RENTAL AVAILABLE***Stunning Seasonal or Annual Rental in Exclusive Hemingway Place Available for immediate occupancy, this exceptional residence is located in Hemingwa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004703
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($6.29 / sqft )

    2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 More Like This

    Be the first to enjoy this first floor property in Jennifer Shores Club. Located on Gulf Shore Blvd., just a few steps across the street to the White Sandy Beach of the Gulf Mexico where you can spe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061861
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 800, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 800 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR RENT! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is perched on the 8th floor of the Gulfside building in the Parkshore neighborhood of Naples, offering a lifestyle as relaxing as the views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056284
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 702, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 702 More Like This

    Modern Gulf View Condo with Coastal Lifestyle Available for Rent. Washer and Dryer in unit. Brand new Building and amenities includes Resort Style Pool, Workout Room, Lobby, Guest Suites, and Social R

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061451
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap