Active
    Property Photos
    10181 Belcrest Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    32. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    33. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    34. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    35. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    36. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    37. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    38. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    39. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    40. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    41. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    42. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    43. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    44. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    45. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    46. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    47. Image 0 For 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $699,900

    Address: 10181 Belcrest Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913

    Description

    Property is located in FLOOD ZONE X, which means FLOOD INSURANCE is NOT required. It doesn't get better than this 2013 built WCI Correggio Model Home with 8' doors in the coveted Hampton Park Community. This beautifully maintained home is just waiting for you to make your memories and dreams come true. With over 2400 sq ft, this 3 bedroom, plus a den, 2 bath, open floor plan offers an abundance of storage, an oversized screened in lanai for entertaining, and lets not forget that VIEW!!!! This home sits back in Hampton Park on a .33 acre lakefront lot, open air heated saltwater pool and completely fenced in backyard. Notable highlights include, tile throughout with wood plank tile in bedrooms, newer appliances (Refrigerator replaced in November of 2025), brand new AC unit (August of 2025), 42" soft close cabinetry with under and over cabinet lighting, plantation shutters, new washer and dryer (August of 2025), new light fixture in the breakfast nook as well as master bathroom, and fresh exterior mulch. Home offers whole room surround sound, battery backup for overhead garage door, paver decking on lanai, around the pool and driveway, extra enclosed storage on lanai, and screened in front entry porch. Hampton Park not only offers Xfinity Cable, fiber optic internet and gated entry, they also offer a fitness center, heated pool, billiards room, playground, pickleball and basketball courts, with stainless steel grills with fireplace poolside, rounding out the amazing resort style amenities. Call to schedule your private showing today, you won't want to miss this one.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026015983 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10181 Belcrest Blvd
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $699,900
    • Price sqft: $237
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 2950
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2466
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat, Salt Water
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Play Area, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4052
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: GATEWAY
    • Parcel Number: 06-45-26-32-0000H.0290
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12580 Fairington Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $675,000.00 ($205.86 / sqft )

    12580 Fairington Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready Lakefront Pool home located in the Gateway community of Hampton Park with great amenities. House is located on a low traffic cut de sac. Perfect place for families with children. 2800 s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005461
    2. Provided by Royal Real Estate & Prop Mgmt
    3. Contact Sandra Fischer
    4. (239) 549-6215
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10141 Avalon Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $823,000.00 ($194.98 / sqft )

    10141 Avalon Lake Cir More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained single family home located in the prestigious estate section of Hampton Park in Gateway. Set within a gated, guard attended community, this residence offers both

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080382
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Jeffrey P Jordan
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11892 Hickory Estate Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $760,000.00 ($247.96 / sqft )

    11892 Hickory Estate Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 11892 Hickory Estate Circle, a stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Arborwood Preserve community of Fort Myers, FL. This 2,434 sq. ft. residence offers a modern open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019210
    2. Provided by LPT Realty
    3. Contact Destiney Figueroa
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11726 Canopy Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $656,000.00 ($200.80 / sqft )

    11726 Canopy Loop More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning luxury residence in the heart of Timber Creek, one of Fort Myers most desirable gated communities, where resort style living meets everyday convenience. This elegant home at o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071566
    2. Provided by G2 International Realty LLC
    3. Contact Daniel Jittu
    4. (941) 388-0100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12436 Green Stone Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $799,000.00 ($183.51 / sqft )

    12436 Green Stone Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to paradise! Experience the florida luxury lifestyle at this gorgeous southern exposure pool home made for outdoor living. This stunning home is located at the stoneybrook gated community. Cen

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4354 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004053
    2. Provided by Seaside Realty of Cape Coral LLC
    3. Contact Andrea Mauer
    4. (239) 362-5065
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13260 Sleepy Hollow Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $724,999.00 ($223.97 / sqft )

    13260 Sleepy Hollow Ln More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This spacious two story home features 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and is situated on 5 partially fenced acres. NO FLOOD ZONE

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3237 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.90 acres
    1. MLSID: 226012590
    2. Provided by The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
    3. Contact Eric Burgess
    4. 239-821-5569
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17090 Silver Panther Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $725,000.00 ($241.35 / sqft )

    17090 Silver Panther Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Places like this are disappearing fast in SWFL. Your private Florida retreat is here where dirt roads, crickets, and birds replace the noise of the city, and stress from the hustle and bustle of life

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3004 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026015471
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Michael Byrd
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12658 Gemstone Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $649,999.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

    12658 Gemstone Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the highly desirable Stoneybrook community in Gatewayan exceptional value in a prime location. This beautifully renovated and meticulously updated home offers incredible space and flexib

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4212 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016812
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Esther Alvarez
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11279 Thurston Chase, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $689,950.00 ($206.20 / sqft )

    11279 Thurston Chase Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this gorgeous lakefront estate home in the demand gated community of Bridgetown. This very rare Pulte built Infinity model features three bedrooms, den, three baths and an oversize three ca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3346 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016565
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Scott Stevens
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11604 Meadowrun Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $798,000.00 ($196.89 / sqft )

    11604 Meadowrun Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this stunning lakefront sanctuary in Marina Bay. This gorgeous fully upgraded home was constructed in 2021 and offers an amazing backyard space to design and build your pool and privat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065318
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Brian Rigsby
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap