Active
    Property Photos
    4021 Full Moon Ct
    1. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    2. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    3. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    4. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    5. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    6. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    7. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    8. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    9. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    10. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    11. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    12. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    13. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    14. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    15. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    16. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    17. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    18. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    19. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    20. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    21. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    22. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    23. Image 0 For 4021 Full Moon Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $275,000

    Address: 4021 Full Moon Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    This beautiful "Old Florida" property offers a serene escape, reminiscent of a Clyde Butcher photograph, with an abundance of natural beauty and wildlife right outside your door. Imagine being able to paddleboard or kayak directly from your front door, enjoying the incredible birds and nature that define this part of Florida. What makes this opportunity even more exceptional is its location within the Bayshore District, one of Naples' most sought after markets. This vibrant area offers an unparalleled lifestyle with walkability to a variety of attractions, including popular restaurants, bars, the exquisite Naples Botanical Garden, and events at Sugden Park. You'll also have easy access to activities like pickleball, boating, and biking. Furthermore, a newly approved boardwalk will connect Bayshore Drive to Sugden Regional Park, significantly enhancing accessibility for joggers and bicyclists. Owning a property like this in Naples is truly a rare find, especially with the Bayshore area's growing emphasis on boating and walkability. Downtown Naples, 5th Avenue shopping, and Naples' beautiful beaches are all just a short drive away, completing the picture of an ideal Southwest Florida lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013723 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4021 Full Moon Ct
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $275,000
    • Price sqft: $0
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 1
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: None
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: LAKE KELLY
    • Parcel Number: 53350520009
    • Style: Manufactured
    • View: Water
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 433 Riviera Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $294,900.00 ($255.99 / sqft )

    433 Riviera Blvd W More Like This

    This beautiful manufactured home features bright interiors that are inviting and spacious. The fresh paint throughout enhances the modern feel, giving it a clean and polished look. The open floor plan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059230
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rebecca Oros
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3574 Antarctic Cir 2107, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $270,000.00 ($216.69 / sqft )

    3574 Antarctic Cir 2107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in the desirable Winterpark community. Inside, youll find a completely renovated kitchen with brand new stainless steel appliances, an electric cooktop, count

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023850
    2. Provided by EXP Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Sheri Harris
    4. (239) 471-2550
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5776 Deauville Cir C307, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $295,000.00 ($225.71 / sqft )

    5776 Deauville Cir C307 More Like This

    "Heaven on Earth" is what the owner would say to herself every morning when she came from her bedroom into the living room and looked at the stunning lake view. Updated kitchen, new wood floors, newl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1307 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000778
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5792 Deauville Cir A207, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $275,000.00 ($210.25 / sqft )

    5792 Deauville Cir A207 More Like This

    Lovely updated 2nd floor condo with spectacular lake view in a active and friendly community. Updated kitchen and flooring, impact glass windows and slider. Buildings recently painted, new carports, n

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1308 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004157
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7625 Arbor Lakes Ct 332, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,900.00 ($234.36 / sqft )

    7625 Arbor Lakes Ct 332 More Like This

    What a great view from this beautiful third floor, 2/2 Brookside condo that overlooks the gazebo, Lake and golf course. Very open floor plan, it features granite kitchen and baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1365 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068654
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Barbara Lewis
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5767 Deauville Cir D305, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,500.00 ($219.14 / sqft )

    5767 Deauville Cir D305 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious two bedroom, two bath condo located in the desirable Deauville Lake Club. This wide floor plan offers soaring cathedral ceilings and serene golf cou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083763
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jacqueline Aquilio
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5975 Bloomfield Cir C302, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $279,000.00 ($214.62 / sqft )

    5975 Bloomfield Cir C302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lovely Third Floor Two Bedroom Two Bath condo located in Bloomfield Ridge at Royal Wood Golf and Country Club. Common Elevator leads you to this Turnkey Furnished Condo overlooking the Golf Course and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001266
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5980 Amherst Dr D202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $279,000.00 ($214.62 / sqft )

    5980 Amherst Dr D202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT and MOTIVATED SELLER in the Bundled Golf Course Community of Royal Wood Golf and Country Club. Great Clubhouse, Convenient Location to Downtown Naples and Short Drive to Marco Island

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034256
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3655 Amberly Cir A107, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $279,000.00 ($214.62 / sqft )

    3655 Amberly Cir A107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated Seller in Royal Wood Golf and Country Club. First Floor Two Bedroom, Two Bath Condo has been completely renovated with New Luxury Vinyl Tile Throughout. Remodeled Kitchen and Baths. New Pain

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064678
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2050 Crown Pointe Blvd C112, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $264,900.00 ($210.41 / sqft )

    2050 Crown Pointe Blvd C112 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Sit on your lanai and enjoy the lake view and fountain from your comfortable, partially updated well maintained condo with easy access to downtown and beaches. Well furnished, and updated guest bath,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1259 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009558
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jim Scartz
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap