Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    1. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    2. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    3. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    4. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    5. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    6. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    7. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    8. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    9. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    10. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    11. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    12. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    13. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    14. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    15. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    16. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    17. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    18. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    19. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    20. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    21. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    22. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    23. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    24. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    25. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    26. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    27. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    28. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,000

    Address: 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    RENTED FOR SEASON 2027! *NO OFF SEASON RENTALS. Marvel at the stunning views of Vanderbilt Lagoon from this beautiful END UNIT condo at Chateau Vanderbilt!!! Tastefully decorated in casual beach shades, you will enjoy your vacation with all of the comforts of home. The lanai is opened up into the living area, adding to the interior living space, with French doors to the Master Bedroom. The floors are tiled from the lanai through to the kitchen as well as the bathrooms...there is wood flooring in both bedrooms. A gourmet kitchen boasting custom cabinetry, stainless appliances, and exotic granite countertops with a breakfast bar... King Bed in the Master Bedroom, 2 Twin Beds in the Guest Bedroom, large flat screen TV in the living room, and streaming with wireless hi speed internet. Chateau Vanderbilt is convenient to all... walking distance to Vanderbilt Beach and The Ritz Carlton. Close to shopping, dining and entertainment at Mercato, Waterside Shoppes, Pavilion and more! This condo is an absolute "must see".
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013157 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 304
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $11,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1335
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1335
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Under Bldg Open, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fishing Pier
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 25992500169
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 304
    • View: Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 470 Launch Cir V-503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    470 Launch Cir V-503 More Like This

    Available for season 2027! Weekly/bi weekly or monthly. Renovated bathrooms and kitchen with granite and stainless appliances ~ new living room furniture fabulous location~ most desired floor plan in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043490
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 1-302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($6.82 / sqft )

    9101 Vanderbilt Dr 1-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    STAY AND PLAY, right here in Chateau Vanderbilt, where WIDE OPEN WATERFRONT VIEWS swaddle this coastal abode on VANDERBILT BAY. The 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open layout with thoughtfully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046945
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9123 Strada Pl 7306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($8.14 / sqft )

    9123 Strada Pl 7306 More Like This

    Annual $6000 per month, Seasonal $12000 per month. URBAN LIVING with a Naples twist! Just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, The Strada at Mercato offers quiet, contemporary living coupled with upscale

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048609
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($6.10 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    St. Nicole at Pelican Bay is available for December and January! This corner third floor unit features a split floor plan with three bedrooms, two baths, a large great room, white kitchen, and a separ

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050448
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $13,000.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 More Like This

    Experience luxury beachside living in this 3 bedroom condo at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, Naples' premier beachfront community. Just a short walk from Beach Club South, this spacious unit offers stu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050686
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102 More Like This

    Discover the perfect vacation rental nestled by the bay with front door views of the Gulf of America. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a screened lanai offers the ultimate retreat. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055379
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tina Keppy, LLC
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6080 Pelican Bay Blvd A-401, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $13,000.00 ($9.62 / sqft )

    6080 Pelican Bay Blvd A-401 More Like This

    Newly renovated, bright, beautiful corner unit at Chateaumere Pelican Bay. This property provides a king in the primary, a pair of double beds in the guest, designer furniture, upgraded applianc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058758
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap