Active
    Property Photos
    6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    1. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    2. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    3. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    4. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    5. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    6. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    7. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    8. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    9. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    10. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    11. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    12. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    13. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    14. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    15. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    16. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    17. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    18. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    19. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    20. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    21. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    22. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    23. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    24. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    25. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    26. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    27. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    28. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    29. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    30. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    31. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    32. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    33. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    34. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    35. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    36. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    37. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    38. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    39. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    40. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,795,000

    Address: 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Exceptional opportunity to claim this residence at a great price in Mystique, Pelican Bays newest and most prestigious high rise. Offered beautifully furnished, the home showcases refined finishes and a spacious open concept layout designed for comfort and style. The kitchen is a standout, complete with premium appliances, a natural gas cooktop, marble countertops, custom cabinetry and pantry. Just beyond, the bright and inviting family room opens to a spectacular outdoor terrace with gas grill and large patio area, creating a seamless indoor outdoor living experience. This residences remarkable highlight is its oversized terrace, thoughtfully designed with a luxurious outdoor kitchen and lush tropical landscaping, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Residents of Mystique enjoy an elevated lifestyle with 24 hour front desk staffing and concierge services. Amenities include a resort style pool and spa, tennis courts, fitness center, social and meeting spaces, a spa with infrared sauna and a private theater. Pelican Bay privileges further enhance the experience, offering access to beach club with beach chair and umbrella service, two beachfront restaurants, tennis and pickleball courts, a fitness center, lifelong learning programs, scenic recreational and biking paths, as well as canoeing and kayaking opportunities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012885 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6897 Grenadier Blvd 206
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $2,795,000
    • Price sqft: $1,429
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 1956
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Marble, Wood
    • Living Area: 1370
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Beach Access
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Deeded, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Load Space, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 26319
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 60832000140
    • Style: Traditional, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 206
    • View: Privacy Wall, Tennis Courts
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8930 Bay Colony Dr 1403, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,295,000.00 ($1,064.62 / sqft )

    8930 Bay Colony Dr 1403 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned on the 14th floor, this exceptional residence offers sweeping panoramic views of the bay and Gulf. In the prestigious, gated Bay Colony community, the home features approximately 2,600 squa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000723
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Leah Ritchey, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 461 Carica Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,100,000.00 ($641.03 / sqft )

    461 Carica Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Offering approximately 1.05 acres, this vast, beautifully landscaped home site provides privacy and peacefulness with southwestern exposure allowing new Owners to revel in Naples' beautiful sunsets.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4836 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.05 acres
    1. MLSID: 224013010
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,649,000.00 ($1,069.01 / sqft )

    7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c Virtual Tour More Like This

    This commanding 9th floor residence boasts an extraordinary 50 feet of FLOOR TO CEILING GLASS, capturing uninterrupted views of the Gulf of Mexico. The additional sunrise terrace and easterly views pr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2478 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080084
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mary Jo Chamberlin
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 155 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,300,000.00 ($595.99 / sqft )

    155 Heron Ave More Like This

    Boating 10 Minutes to the Gulf & Just 1 Mile from Wiggins Pass Beach! Located in the prestigious Conners neighborhood of Vanderbilt Beach, this completely reimagined 4 bedroom + flex room, 3 bath resi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5537 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066856
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 401, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,775,000.00 ($938.13 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exquisitely updated and move in ready, this 3 bedroom 3 bath end unit residence showcases timeless finishes set within the highly sought after gated community of Bay Colony. Stunning sunrise and suns

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003664
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Attard
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8930 Bay Colony Dr 703, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,295,000.00 ($1,064.62 / sqft )

    8930 Bay Colony Dr 703 More Like This

    Seamless, Sophisticated and Sunset driven. Welcome to Salerno 703, a designer remodeled three bedroom, three bath residence in the prestigious gated enclave of Bay Colony. Western exposure bathes this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009048
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Florean Mader
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10082 Vanderbilt Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,650,000.00 ($818.15 / sqft )

    10082 Vanderbilt Dr More Like This

    Amazing and unique opportunity for 5 bedroom, 4 1/12 bath home with 3 car side loading garage crowned with a brand new pool, spa and huge patio.............. Soaring great room ceiling and loft seatin

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002427
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Ellie Penaranda, PA
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 266 Egret Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,795,000.00 ($1,192.92 / sqft )

    266 Egret Ave More Like This

    This stunning waterfront home in Conners is practically brand new completely renovated recently with a new roof offers the ultimate luxury coastal lifestyle for boaters! Located in Vanderbilt Beach

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2343 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007076
    2. Provided by Your Naples Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sean Barakett
    4. 239-300-0926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1343 Wood Duck Trl, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,995,000.00 ($552.48 / sqft )

    1343 Wood Duck Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gracefully positioned on an exceptionally private preserve setting, 1343 Wood Duck Trail presents a beautifully remodeled residence that captures the refined elegance and effortless lifestyle of Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5421 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004876
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8930 Bay Colony Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,995,000.00 ($967.69 / sqft )

    8930 Bay Colony Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perched on the ideal mid level ninth floor, this lovingly maintained residence, offered by its original owner, captures sweeping panoramic views of the Gulf and the Bay. With direct, secure elevator e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007841
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Leah Ritchey, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap