Active
    Property Photos
    7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    1. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    2. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    3. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    4. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    5. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    6. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    7. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    8. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    9. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    10. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    11. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    12. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    13. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    14. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    15. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    16. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    17. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    18. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    19. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    20. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    21. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    22. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    23. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    24. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    25. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    26. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    27. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    28. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    29. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    30. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    31. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    32. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    33. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    34. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    35. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    36. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    37. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    38. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    39. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    40. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    41. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    42. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    43. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    44. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    45. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    46. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    47. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,649,000

    Address: 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    This commanding 9th floor residence boasts an extraordinary 50 feet of FLOOR TO CEILING GLASS, capturing uninterrupted views of the Gulf of Mexico. The additional sunrise terrace and easterly views provide tranquil golf course and lush landscape views. Inside, 2,417 square feet of sophisticated living include 2 Bedrooms plus a spacious Den, 3 Full Baths, and two elegant Living areasthe Den easily functioning as a 3rd en suite bedroom retreat. Modern enhancements including porcelain tile, LED lighting, hardwired ethernet, surround sound audio, electric blinds, and updated appliances blend comfort with contemporary style. Custom cabinetry and LED lit closets elevate both utility and design. With 2 secure under building PARKING SPACES, extra storage, and only 2 residences per floor, privacy and convenience are assured. Claridge offers a refined lifestyle with its Art Decoinfluenced architecture, tropical pool deck, fitness and spa amenities, social rooms, 2 guest suites, and on site management. Residents enjoy the full Pelican Bay experience, including private beachfront dining/bar, full beach service, kayaking, paddle boards, 10 pickleball courts, 18 Har Tru tennis courts, fitness and miles of scenic trails and just moments from ArtisNaples, Waterside Shops, and Mercato.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080084 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $2,649,000
    • Price sqft: $1,069
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 2478
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built In Grill, Outdoor Shower, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2417
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Gazebo, Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 30483
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 26100000641
    • Style: Florida, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 9C
    • View: Golf Course, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Landscaped Area, Mangroves
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 176 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,400,000.00 ($532.03 / sqft )

    176 Heron Ave More Like This

    Your Dream Property Awaits in Naples! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own in a highly sought after beachfront community in Naples, Florida. Embrace the boater's dream lifestyle right from your own

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4511 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093899
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Diane Swick
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 461 Carica Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,100,000.00 ($641.03 / sqft )

    461 Carica Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Offering approximately 1.05 acres, this vast, beautifully landscaped home site provides privacy and peacefulness with southwestern exposure allowing new Owners to revel in Naples' beautiful sunsets.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4836 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.05 acres
    1. MLSID: 224013010
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 605 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,500,000.00 ($632.27 / sqft )

    605 91st Ave N More Like This

    BRAND NEW REMODEL! 2015 built coastal gem along 91st; the closest street in Naples Park to Vanderbilt Beach with no neighbors to the south, a half mile to sandy white beaches & less than a mile to Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081073
    2. Provided by Your Naples Realty LLC
    3. Contact Emily Konopasek
    4. 239-300-0926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 401, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,775,000.00 ($938.13 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exquisitely updated and move in ready, this 3 bedroom 3 bath end unit residence showcases timeless finishes set within the highly sought after gated community of Bay Colony. Stunning sunrise and suns

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003664
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Attard
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10082 Vanderbilt Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,650,000.00 ($818.15 / sqft )

    10082 Vanderbilt Dr More Like This

    Amazing and unique opportunity for 5 bedroom, 4 1/12 bath home with 3 car side loading garage crowned with a brand new pool, spa and huge patio.............. Soaring great room ceiling and loft seatin

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002427
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Ellie Penaranda, PA
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1343 Wood Duck Trl, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,995,000.00 ($552.48 / sqft )

    1343 Wood Duck Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gracefully positioned on an exceptionally private preserve setting, 1343 Wood Duck Trail presents a beautifully remodeled residence that captures the refined elegance and effortless lifestyle of Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5421 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004876
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8930 Bay Colony Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,995,000.00 ($967.69 / sqft )

    8930 Bay Colony Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perched on the ideal mid level ninth floor, this lovingly maintained residence, offered by its original owner, captures sweeping panoramic views of the Gulf and the Bay. With direct, secure elevator e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007841
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Leah Ritchey, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 591 93rd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,699,900.00 ($696.03 / sqft )

    591 93rd Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Modern Beauty is just steps from the beach, located on the desirable 500 block of 93rd Ave (X500 flood zone) Quality built with masonry construction, precast concrete floor and concrete topping

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3879 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070902
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Nancy Thomas Manley, PA
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 373 Egret Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,485,000.00 ($713.47 / sqft )

    373 Egret Ave More Like This

    Currently being completed: photos are of previous backyard and dock new photos will be done as soon as work is complete. Brand new seawall, brand new dock, brand new pool deck, and brand new backyard

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3483 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225002935
    2. Provided by Equity Realty
    3. Contact Timothy Ryan
    4. 239-963-4070
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 493 Willet Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,450,000.00 ($962.29 / sqft )

    493 Willet Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare investment opportunity and the only multifamily style residence currently available in the entire Connors area of Vanderbilt Beach. This exceptional Gulf access waterfront property offers versa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2546 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001094
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Buchalter
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap