Active
    Property Photos
    163 Palm Dr 2874
    1. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    2. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    3. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    4. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    5. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    6. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    7. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    8. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    9. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    10. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    11. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    12. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    13. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    14. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    15. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    16. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    17. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    18. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    19. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    20. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    21. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    22. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    23. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    24. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    25. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    26. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    27. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    28. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    29. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    30. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    31. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    32. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    33. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    34. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    35. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    36. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    37. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    38. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    39. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    40. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    41. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    42. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    43. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    44. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    45. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    46. Image 0 For 163 Palm Dr 2874
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $219,000

    Address: 163 Palm Dr 2874, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Welcome to your slice of paradise. This charming condo at 163 Palm Dr #4, located in Naples Sunrise, offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living. Step inside to find a bright and inviting interior with an open layout, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The living space flows seamlessly into the dining area, large eat kitchen, spacious primary bedroom and roomy guest bedroom creating a warm and functional atmosphere. Large windows and impact sliders invite in abundant natural light, while serene golf course views, without the golf course price, provide a peaceful backdrop. This residence is perfect as a seasonal retreat, full time home, or investment property. Enjoy relaxing by the swimming. Situated just minutes from downtown Naples, youll be close to world class dining, shopping, and the stunning Gulf beaches. This location truly has it all. Dont miss this opportunity to own an affordable piece of Naples living in a beautifully maintained condo, the roof was replaced in 2024. The condo comes with a carport and extra storage area. The furnishings are negotiable, and the condo can be seen with short notice.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012870 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 163 Palm Dr 2874
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $219,000
    • Price sqft: $198
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 1107
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1019
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6812
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: GLADES
    • Parcel Number: 63251520004
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2874
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 123 Palm Dr 2862, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $220,000.00 ($191.30 / sqft )

    123 Palm Dr 2862 More Like This

    Just few minutes away from beautiful downtown of Naples Fl and world famous white sand beaches this two bedroom two bathroom condo is perfectly positioned for your permanent residence or investment pr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066045
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4924 Hawaii Blvd 5, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $220,000.00 ($157.14 / sqft )

    4924 Hawaii Blvd 5 More Like This

    Wonderful opportunity to own income producing 3 bedroom 2 bath townhome that is rented with full term tenant !A town home is all about the style Brand new bath and kitchen renovation was just complet

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074164
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6 Saint Tropez Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $209,900.00 ($139.93 / sqft )

    6 Saint Tropez Dr More Like This

    Come view this beautiful updated home located in the heart of Naples with close proximity to stores and the Naples beaches, this home provides affordability at its finest and owning your land at the s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060504
    2. Provided by Florida Global Professional
    3. Contact Juan Ramirez
    4. (239) 390-9024
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3832 Snowflake Ln 1207, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $254,900.00 ($196.08 / sqft )

    3832 Snowflake Ln 1207 More Like This

    Winterpark is a hidden gem with a very desirable location... Only 2 3 miles to bayfront, 5th ave, downtown restaurants and shops, and the beaches... 2 bdrm 2 bath first floor unit with large screened

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005257
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Lisa Giuttari, LLC
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 147 Harrison Rd 1, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $205,000.00 ($151.85 / sqft )

    147 Harrison Rd 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location! Location,! Location! Stunning water and golf course views abundant with bird life and panoramic sunsets. High impact glass Master bedroom on suite.and has sliders to the lanai to step out

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002078
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Heather Zurlo
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4100 Looking Glass Ln 3002, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $259,900.00 ($196.30 / sqft )

    4100 Looking Glass Ln 3002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this spacious second floor corner condo in beautiful Naples. Featuring vaulted ceilings and serene garden views, this light filled residen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1324 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009042
    2. Provided by Saggio Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Ilens Sanchez
    4. 239-352-5353
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Charlemagne Blvd D205, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $230,000.00 ($203.18 / sqft )

    360 Charlemagne Blvd D205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated top floor condo in the desirable 55+ community of The Fountains! This 2BR/2BA home is offered turnkey furnished and ready to enjoy. Updates include fresh paint, new carpet, moder

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1132 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059528
    2. Provided by Exp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sandra Schlaupitz, PA
    4. 239-734-3155
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Ice Castle Way 3306, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $250,000.00 ($188.54 / sqft )

    4031 Ice Castle Way 3306 More Like This

    Nicely appointed 2ND FLOOR UNIT with screened in deck. Ready to move in. Newer refrigerator and Range in kitchen. A/C is 3 years old. Extensive amenities in the complex including, Tennis Courts, Pickl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1326 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011974
    2. Provided by Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    3. Contact J Wivell
    4. 239-430-1700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 186 Harrison Rd H2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $209,000.00 ($124.93 / sqft )

    186 Harrison Rd H2 More Like This

    Beautiful Glades Golf & Country Club villa with SW exposure lake view. The Spanish style villa offers 2 bedroom / 2 bath and a large (new 2026) roofed in open lanai overlooking the lake. The newly ren

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001525
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 207 Palm Dr 207-2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $259,900.00 ($199.92 / sqft )

    207 Palm Dr 207-2 More Like This

    Stunning Fully Renovated Turnkey Condo in Naples Welcome to this beautifully remodeled second floor residence offering modern coastal elegance and true move in ready convenience. This spacious 2 bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001088
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Libet Orozco
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap