Active
    Property Photos
    4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    1. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    2. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    3. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    4. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    5. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    6. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    7. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    8. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    9. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    10. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    11. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    12. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    13. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    14. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    15. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    16. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    17. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    18. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    19. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    20. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    21. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    22. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    23. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    24. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    25. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    26. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    27. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    28. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    29. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    30. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    31. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    32. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    33. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    34. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    35. Image 0 For 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $449,500

    Address: 4834 Hampshire Ct 206, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY WITH PERMIER GOLF COURSE VIEW | 2+DEN FLOOR PLAN. Enjoy breathtaking views of the 17th green from this spacious and highly desirable 2 bedroom +den residence, ideally positioned to capture the beauty of Naples Lakes' signature golf course. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers generous living space, a flexible den perfect for a home officer additional guest accommodations, and a seamless indoor outdoor flow to the private lanai where the panoramic golf course views truly shine. The residence is being offered in its current condition and presents an outstanding opportunity for a buyer to update and customize to their personal taste. To help visualize the potential, select rooms have been virtually staged in a modern coastal style, showcasing how beautifully this home can be transformed. Whether you're looking to create your own seasonal retreat or a full time residence, the combination of location, layout, 2 car garage, and view makes this property an exceptional value in Naples Lakes. Residents of Naples Lakes enjoy bundled golf on the Arnold Palmer Signature Course, along with tennis, pickleball, fitness center, dining, and vibrant social amenitiesall just minutes from the beaches, shopping, and dining that make Naples world.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012214 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4834 Hampshire Ct 206
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $449,500
    • Price sqft: $243
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1847
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1669
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Internet Access, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21716
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: NAPLES LAKES COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 53290001400
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 206
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2847 Aintree Ln A204, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

    2847 Aintree Ln A204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    End unit with water views from most rooms. Move in condition. Hurricane window in master bedroom. Hurricane shutters throughout. New refrigerator with 3 year warranty. New garbage disposal.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014578
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3508 Magenta Ct 17, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $424,900.00 ($223.99 / sqft )

    3508 Magenta Ct 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY LOW FEES! This rarely available 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence (2 full baths and 1 half bath) with a 2 car garage offers outstanding value and versatility. The primary suite is conv

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083984
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Aintree Ln B202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($198.11 / sqft )

    2839 Aintree Ln B202 More Like This

    Lakefront Living. Gorgeous Views and Sunsets over the 30+ Acre Fresh Water Lake. Top Floor spacious 3 br 2.5 bath Condo with 1 car private attached garage. Desirable Kings Lake location. Serene commun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077420
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug DeCaster
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6940 Avalon Cir 503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $445,000.00 ($223.28 / sqft )

    6940 Avalon Cir 503 More Like This

    TURNKEY FURNISHED INVESTMENT UNIT Currently under a ONE YEAR LEASE and renter wants to stay on and on GREAT INVESTMENT MONEY MAKER Beautiful 1st floor Kendal model in Avalon of Naples featuring 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069848
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Kennedy
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2647 Seychelles Cir 2202, OTHER, FL 34112
    $478,000.00 ($239.84 / sqft )

    2647 Seychelles Cir 2202 More Like This

    Coastal Elegance Meets Prime Naples Living! Immerse yourself in the coastal charm of this beautifully furnished, first floor coach home overlooking the main lake in the gated community of Seychelles.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005051
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Thomas Hanlon
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4430 Botanical Place Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $488,000.00 ($247.97 / sqft )

    4430 Botanical Place Cir 101 More Like This

    Bright, spacious, and updated this townhouse lives like a single family home with effortless, low maintenance living built in. This highly sought after corner residence offers a ground level entry, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068941
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Jean Dery
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3323 Guilford Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $460,000.00 ($195.75 / sqft )

    3323 Guilford Ct More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated charming coastal retreat nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Naples. 3323 Guildford Ct. is move in ready and offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012110
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Dorothea A Kelsey
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1747 Reuven Cir 4, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $449,000.00 ($235.57 / sqft )

    1747 Reuven Cir 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tranquil lake views set the tone for this exceptional end unit residence in St. George at Crown Pointe, where natural light, refined upgrades, and enhanced privacy create a serene Southwest Florida re

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1906 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013025
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4920 Cortez Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $429,500.00 ($212.94 / sqft )

    4920 Cortez Cir More Like This

    Discover this spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the well established Naples South neighborhood! Built with durable concrete block construction, this property features beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2017 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007733
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Justin Payero
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4455 Botanical Place Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $445,000.00 ($212.51 / sqft )

    4455 Botanical Place Cir 101 More Like This

    Is there a 3 bed condo in Naples under $450K with soaring ceilings, walkable lifestyle, and en suites for every bedroom? Absolutely and it's right here in Bayshore. Offered at $445,000, this rare

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005136
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Jim Chambers
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap