Active
    Property Photos
    4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    1. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    2. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    3. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    4. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    5. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    6. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    7. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    8. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    9. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    10. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    11. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    12. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    13. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    14. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    15. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    16. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    17. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    18. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    19. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    20. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    21. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    22. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    23. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    24. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    25. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    26. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    27. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    28. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    29. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    30. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    31. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    32. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    33. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    34. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    35. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    36. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    37. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    38. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    39. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    40. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    41. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    42. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    43. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    44. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    45. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

    Address: 4843 Hampshire Ct 105, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Experience the best of the Naples lifestyle at 4843 Hampshire Ct in the prestigious Naples Lakes Country Club. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a brand new kitchen and new flooring, creating a fresh and modern coastal feel throughout. Enjoy a peaceful private lanai overlooking a lush preserve the perfect setting for morning coffee or relaxing evenings surrounded by Southwest Floridas natural beauty. As part of this sought after bundled golf community, ownership includes immediate golf privileges on the Arnold Palmerdesigned championship course, allowing you to enjoy the game from the moment you close on the property. Naples Lakes Country Club offers an exceptional lifestyle with resort style amenities. Residents gather at Arnies Cabana for casual dining, cocktails, and poolside relaxation in the Florida sunshine. Nearby youll find tennis and bocce courts, along with brand new pickleball courts to be finished in May. The elegant clubhouse overlooks the picturesque 18th hole and features a welcoming bar and dining areas ideal for socializing. A well appointed fitness center and fully stocked pro shop are conveniently located just below. Whether you're seeking a seasonal retreat or year round residence, this home offers championship golf, scenic views, and the vibrant country club lifestyle that makes Naples Lakes one of Naples most desirable bundled golf communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010173 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4843 Hampshire Ct 105
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $375,000
    • Price sqft: $216
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1738
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1487
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler
    • Area Major: NAPLES LAKES COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 53290000485
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 105
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4825 Aztec Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $379,900.00 ($196.33 / sqft )

    4825 Aztec Cir More Like This

    Fixer upper looking for a new owner to do a full renovation of this pool home with full lanai cage and huge/oversized corner lot. No hoa fees. No association approval. Great opportuity for someone wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015712
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6953 Avalon Cir 1801, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $424,900.00 ($234.49 / sqft )

    6953 Avalon Cir 1801 More Like This

    Stunning Turnkey Furnished, First Floor, End Unit, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in Avalon of Naples. This beautifully updated condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. The spacious open con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090182
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Maureen Goodspeed
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3508 Magenta Ct 17, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $424,900.00 ($223.99 / sqft )

    3508 Magenta Ct 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY LOW FEES! This rarely available 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence (2 full baths and 1 half bath) with a 2 car garage offers outstanding value and versatility. The primary suite is conv

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083984
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6940 Avalon Cir 503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $445,000.00 ($223.28 / sqft )

    6940 Avalon Cir 503 More Like This

    TURNKEY FURNISHED INVESTMENT UNIT Currently under a ONE YEAR LEASE and renter wants to stay on and on GREAT INVESTMENT MONEY MAKER Beautiful 1st floor Kendal model in Avalon of Naples featuring 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069848
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Kennedy
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2543 Seychelles Dr 604, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $445,000.00 ($245.59 / sqft )

    2543 Seychelles Dr 604 More Like This

    Perfect Naples Condo! Light bright, like new end unit. Sunset views and backs to pond. Electric shades, plantation shutters, beautiful kitchen and baths. Big primary closet, large lanai with large

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004000
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Leeann Iacino, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2347 Hidden Lake Ct 7906, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $365,000.00 ($187.85 / sqft )

    2347 Hidden Lake Ct 7906 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking lake view from this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the highly desirable Falling Waters community. Featuring vaulted ceilings and an open, airy floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007150
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sylvie Lafrance LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $350,000.00 ($180.13 / sqft )

    2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Magnolia Falls subdivision of Falling Waters Davis! As you enter you immediately notice the updated kitchen area featuring white matte finish raised profile cabinets, granite counters,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008432
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Norm Belott
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $344,999.00 ($163.97 / sqft )

    2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513 More Like This

    A rare opportunity to own this beautiful 3 bedroom residence in Magnolia Falls, located within the prestigious gated community of Falling Waters. Ideally situated in Naples, just 10 minutes from 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001218
    2. Provided by Pollard & Hedrich Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ronnie L Cassara
    4. (239) 947-3432
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4802 Lakewood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $384,995.00 ($171.11 / sqft )

    4802 Lakewood Blvd More Like This

    NEW ROOF INSTALLED IN DECEMBER 2025. Largest Square Footage of a Lakewood Villa. Gorgeous full 3 bedroom/ 2 bath villa in Lakewood on golf course and lake. Beautiful western sunset views over lake and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051581
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact James Kux
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6960 Avalon Cir 801, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $425,000.00 ($232.50 / sqft )

    6960 Avalon Cir 801 More Like This

    Exceptionally Maintained Lakefront End Unit with Fountain Views in Avalon of Naples. Among the most meticulously maintained residences currently available in Avalon of Naples, this beautifully cared f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013464
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Nick Bobzien, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap