Active
    Property Photos
    2103 Tama Cir 101
    1. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    2. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    3. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    4. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    5. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    6. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    7. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    8. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    9. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    10. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    11. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    12. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    13. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    14. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    15. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    16. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    17. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    18. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    19. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    20. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    21. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    22. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    23. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    24. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    25. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    26. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    27. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    28. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    29. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    30. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    31. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    32. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    33. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    34. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    35. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    36. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    37. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    38. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    39. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    40. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    41. Image 0 For 2103 Tama Cir 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $289,000

    Address: 2103 Tama Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Tamarynd Place is one of the most desired communities in Kings Lake. Situated on a 33acre lake with a jogging and bike path. It's an active community, and tennis and pickle ball courts are within walking distance. This 2 bed 2/bath condo has tile and laminate flooring throughout, newer windows, and plantation shutters. It's in great condition, needing a little updating. Convenient location to nearby stores, shopping, dining, and beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009761 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2103 Tama Cir 101
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $289,000
    • Price sqft: $211
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1368
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1368
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Cabana, Pickleball, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7072
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: KINGS LAKE
    • Parcel Number: 76385000102
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5767 Deauville Cir D305, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,500.00 ($219.14 / sqft )

    5767 Deauville Cir D305 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious two bedroom, two bath condo located in the desirable Deauville Lake Club. This wide floor plan offers soaring cathedral ceilings and serene golf cou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083763
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jacqueline Aquilio
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1650 Windy Pines Dr 2702, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $325,000.00 ($177.02 / sqft )

    1650 Windy Pines Dr 2702 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Resort style living steps from the heart of Falling Waters. Experience the ultimate Florida getaway in this stunning 2nd floor corner unit. Boasting airy vaulted ceilings and a modern, carpet free int

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1836 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084789
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sylvie Lafrance LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Knights Bridge Rd A1, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $299,000.00 ($213.57 / sqft )

    1 Knights Bridge Rd A1 More Like This

    Realtors: please see confidential remarks before showing this property. Price on this property is FIRM. This home has undergone extensive renovations; namely painting inside and out, new drywall, e

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007864
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Edwina Szempruch
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $344,999.00 ($163.97 / sqft )

    2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513 More Like This

    A rare opportunity to own this beautiful 3 bedroom residence in Magnolia Falls, located within the prestigious gated community of Falling Waters. Ideally situated in Naples, just 10 minutes from 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001218
    2. Provided by Pollard & Hedrich Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ronnie L Cassara
    4. (239) 947-3432
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4261 Shetland Ct A205, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $299,900.00 ($190.78 / sqft )

    4261 Shetland Ct A205 More Like This

    Tiffany Pines is a charming small enclave of just 12 units with a lovely pool and community room tucked away in Queens Park which primarily has single family homes and villas. Fabulous location minute

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1572 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010109
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Dana Billings-Lark, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1828 Kings Lake Blvd 103, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $319,000.00 ($209.59 / sqft )

    1828 Kings Lake Blvd 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This unit offers the perfect blend of modern updates and tropical tranquility in this spacious ground floor residence. Located in the coveted Kings Lake community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo off

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1522 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084423
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kristin Van Heukelom, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4829 Molokai Dr 12, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $340,000.00 ($191.55 / sqft )

    4829 Molokai Dr 12 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short sale!!! Cozy "cottage feel" best describes this open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a two car garage. Updates that you expect in an upscale home like this include: luxury vinyl floor th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1775 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064995
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jeffrey Feldman, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5767 Deauville Cir D301, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $285,000.00 ($199.72 / sqft )

    5767 Deauville Cir D301 More Like This

    Rarely available three bedroom top floor condo in Deauville Lake Club offering 1,427 square feet, vaulted ceilings, and peaceful golf course views. This spacious two bathroom residence features a b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082990
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Daniel Marceca
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5940 Cranbrook Way A206, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $269,000.00 ($191.87 / sqft )

    5940 Cranbrook Way A206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to cranbrook colony, one of royal wood's finest condo villages. This top floor end unit with three bedrooms and two baths plus one car detached garage is perfectly priced and ready for you to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1402 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002476
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Rubino
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5708 Deauville Cir J101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $300,000.00 ($210.23 / sqft )

    5708 Deauville Cir J101 More Like This

    Make an offer! Enjoy stunning lakefront views right from your living room or screened in lanai. This private, corner 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Naples gem of a condo boasts generous living areas bathed in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070213
    2. Provided by Seltzer Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lance Seltzer
    4. 954-605-1642
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap