Active
    Property Photos
    760 106th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    13. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    14. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    15. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    16. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    17. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    18. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    19. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    20. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    21. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    22. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    23. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    24. Image 0 For 760 106th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 760 106th Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Blue crab cottage with new heated pool, tanning shelf and huge patio and pool deck space. Family room and open lanai overlook the pool. Total privacy in fenced and landscaped backyard. Recently renovated (new tile floors, interior doors, entry door, impact sliding glass doors to lanai, baths, paint in and out) and newly furnished throughout including new beds and mattresses. Walk, bike (beach cruiser bikes provided) or private golf cart shuttle to vanderbilt beach, delnor wiggins state beach park or mercato. Everything you could possibly need or want for an outstanding vacation is close by....... The best beaches, public tennis courts, public pickle ball courts, conveniences, county parks and dog park, marina, merctao (whole foods, chipotle, restaurants, bars, nightlife, shopping, boutiques, movie theater and more), pavilion (restaurants, la fitness, movie theater, naples cylery bike shop, shopping, boutiques and more), pelican bay marketplace (publix grocery store, ace hardware, restaurants, cvs pharmacy and more) and waterside shops (apple store, restaurants, boutiques, shopping and high end stores). Great location, great home, great pool and patio for a great vacation.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009665 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 760 106th Ave
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 2112
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1968
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOLM
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Park, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, French Doors, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The best Golf view in Pelican Bay, and it's from the 16th floor! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large balcony, and a new swimming pool. The tram takes you to the private beach and private restaurant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007254
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ingrida Meilutiene
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Bentwater Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    700 Bentwater Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March & April 2027 Only. "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida"

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070306
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($5.95 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201 More Like This

    Owner will take 90 days. Located on the 2nd floor, and offering beautiful views of the golf course and lake, this 3 bedroom/3 bath condominium has 1813 sq. ft. of living area, an open floor plan and i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071136
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $13,000.00 ($8.13 / sqft )

    9715 Gulf Shore Dr 202 More Like This

    Welcome to your beachfront retreat at 9715 Gulf Shore Drive #202, where coastal sophistication meets the relaxed elegance of Naples living. Perfectly positioned along the white sands of Vanderbilt Bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069399
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 672 100th Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    672 100th Ave More Like This

    COZY POOL HOME VACATION RENTAL with sunny southern exposure located in the desirable 600 block for walking, biking, golf cart shuttle or driving to nearby beaches (Delnor Wiggins State Beach Park and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063681
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Ellie Penaranda, PA
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 824 Tanbark Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($8.10 / sqft )

    824 Tanbark Dr 204 More Like This

    Property is available 3/8/2026 4/30/2026 and off season months. This unit is just like brand new. Recently the unit was renovated with new features, brand new furniture, new plumbing, and furnishings

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1481 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077837
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($6.10 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    St. Nicole at Pelican Bay is available for December and January! This corner third floor unit features a split floor plan with three bedrooms, two baths, a large great room, white kitchen, and a separ

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050448
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap