Active
    Property Photos
    672 100th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    13. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    14. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    15. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    16. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    17. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    18. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    19. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    20. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    21. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    22. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    23. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    24. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    25. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    26. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    27. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    28. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    29. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    30. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    31. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    32. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    33. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    34. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    35. Image 0 For 672 100th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 672 100th Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    COZY POOL HOME VACATION RENTAL with sunny southern exposure located in the desirable 600 block for walking, biking, golf cart shuttle or driving to nearby beaches (Delnor Wiggins State Beach Park and Vanderbilt Beach). . . . . Oversized pool with spacious pool patio to accommodate the whole family plenty of seating and chaise lounges fully fenced for your enjoyment and privacy. . . . . Open and inviting floor plan offers Indoor dining and outdoor dining on the shaded lanai, generous main bedroom with access to lanai, high ceilings, and updated kitchen and baths.. . . Large Two car garage loaded with all of the beach chairs, umbrella, cooler and more to help make a great vacation. . . . . . central location minutes from MERCATO for restaurants, bars, clubs, nightlife, shopping, boutiques, Whole Foods, movie theater and more. PAVILION is also right around the corner for LA Fitness, movie theater, restaurants, bicycle rentals, Royal Scoop Ice Cream and more. . . .
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225063681 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 672 100th Ave
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 1800
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1600
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Park, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 22
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The best Golf view in Pelican Bay, and it's from the 16th floor! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large balcony, and a new swimming pool. The tram takes you to the private beach and private restaurant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007254
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ingrida Meilutiene
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Bentwater Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    700 Bentwater Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March & April 2027 Only. "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida"

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070306
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10691 Gulf Shore Dr E 1101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    10691 Gulf Shore Dr E 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for Annual rental for $12000 per month starting in May 2026. $15000 per month for next season. Not available January 1st through April 30th, 2026. Call with any availability questions. Escap

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008891
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Sindo Valentin
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 306 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Completely Renovated Walking Distance to the Beach! Regatta is one of the most sought after rental properties in Naples. The location on the Bay has shopping, restaurants, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001581
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to St. Kitts at Pelican Bay, one of the most prestigious and highly sought after Gulf front high rise residences in Naples. Ideally positioned on the berm, this 2 bedroom residence with two de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001711
    2. Provided by Maxim LLC
    3. Contact Joleigh Prevel
    4. (239) 274-0057
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($5.95 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201 More Like This

    Owner will take 90 days. Located on the 2nd floor, and offering beautiful views of the golf course and lake, this 3 bedroom/3 bath condominium has 1813 sq. ft. of living area, an open floor plan and i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071136
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $13,000.00 ($8.13 / sqft )

    9715 Gulf Shore Dr 202 More Like This

    Welcome to your beachfront retreat at 9715 Gulf Shore Drive #202, where coastal sophistication meets the relaxed elegance of Naples living. Perfectly positioned along the white sands of Vanderbilt Bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069399
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap