Active
    Property Photos
    2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    1. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    2. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    3. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    4. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    5. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    6. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    7. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    8. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    9. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    10. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    11. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    12. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    13. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    14. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    15. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    16. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    17. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    18. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    19. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    20. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    21. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    22. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    23. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    24. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    25. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    26. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    27. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    28. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    29. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    30. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    31. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    32. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    33. Image 0 For 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

    Address: 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Welcome to the Magnolia Falls subdivision of Falling Waters Davis! As you enter you immediately notice the updated kitchen area featuring white matte finish raised profile cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances and ceramic flooring. The split bedroom floor plan offers a spacious environment enhanced by 17' vaulted ceilings! The dining/living area, 13'x 29', offers a generous space to entertain, watch news or sports or just relax. Beyond this area is the large lanai, 11'x26', which has many upgrades, namely a summer kitchen featuring a second entertainment space with an upgraded summer kitchen that has lower and upper cabinets, granite counters, stainless beverage refrigerator, ss bar sink, and electric grill. Your guests will be able to enjoy the lush landscape and water feature while viewing the western sunset. The master suite has an elevated vanity with dual sinks and undermounted lighting and shower. The master bedroom has a vaulted ceiling and a glass slider for your view of the tropical setting. Guests and family can enjoy the front bedroom in privacy with access to the guest bath which has a vanity and tub and shower combo. A detached garage, 12'x24', not only for your vehicle but more space for storage. Falling Waters boasts having one of the largest resort pools in SW Florida, 11000 SF with saltwater filtration. Enjoy tennis, bocce and our clubhouse. Conveniently located to restaurants and markets in the neighborhood. Just a short 12minute drive brings you to all that Olde Naples with fine dining, shops and the white sand beaches of the Gulf!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008432 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2360 Hidden Lake Ct 8410
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $350,000
    • Price sqft: $180
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1943
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1351
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, On Street, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Internet Access, Library, Putting Green, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7760
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FALLING WATERS
    • Parcel Number: 56339002561
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 8410
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2347 Hidden Lake Ct 7906, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $365,000.00 ($187.85 / sqft )

    2347 Hidden Lake Ct 7906 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking lake view from this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the highly desirable Falling Waters community. Featuring vaulted ceilings and an open, airy floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007150
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sylvie Lafrance LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $344,999.00 ($163.97 / sqft )

    2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513 More Like This

    A rare opportunity to own this beautiful 3 bedroom residence in Magnolia Falls, located within the prestigious gated community of Falling Waters. Ideally situated in Naples, just 10 minutes from 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001218
    2. Provided by Pollard & Hedrich Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ronnie L Cassara
    4. (239) 947-3432
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4802 Lakewood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $384,995.00 ($171.11 / sqft )

    4802 Lakewood Blvd More Like This

    NEW ROOF INSTALLED IN DECEMBER 2025. Largest Square Footage of a Lakewood Villa. Gorgeous full 3 bedroom/ 2 bath villa in Lakewood on golf course and lake. Beautiful western sunset views over lake and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051581
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact James Kux
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6981 Avalon Cir 1203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $395,000.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

    6981 Avalon Cir 1203 More Like This

    Nestled in a quiet alcove within the Avalon community, this rarely used first floor residence offers comfort, convenience, and a welcoming place to call home. Just a short walk from the pool, mailbox,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082182
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Debbie Hunt, PA
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Montaubon Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $395,000.00 ($192.40 / sqft )

    105 Montaubon Ct More Like This

    Welcome to 105 Montaubon Ct., nestled in the desirable 55+ community of Riviera Golf Estates in beautiful Naples, Florida. This charming single story ranch style home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013330
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Karen Minshew
    4. 239-364-6635
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1704 Royal Cir 602, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $389,000.00 ($169.13 / sqft )

    1704 Royal Cir 602 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. LIVE MIINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN NAPLES AND THE GULF in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014960
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Agency SW Fla
    3. Contact Vic Cuccia
    4. 239-263-8777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2405 Hidden Lake Dr 4705, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $345,900.00 ($158.67 / sqft )

    2405 Hidden Lake Dr 4705 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious two bedroom, two bath first floor residence is conveniently located a short distance to the clubhouse, community pool and entertaining area. Featuring an open living concept with 10 foot

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074107
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Patrick O'Connor, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6977 Avalon Cir 1302, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $395,000.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

    6977 Avalon Cir 1302 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Avalon of Naples a hidden gem in one of East Naples most desirable locations. This beautifully appointed first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath coach home is move in rea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015197
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dan Sperduto, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1758 Reuven Cir 1503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $347,500.00 ($176.76 / sqft )

    1758 Reuven Cir 1503 More Like This

    BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Now welcoming a new owner who appreciates spacious condominium living in a well maintained, conveniently located Naples community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers high c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074457
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact D'Layne Graney
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2370 Hidden Lake Ct 8301, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $349,900.00 ($166.30 / sqft )

    2370 Hidden Lake Ct 8301 Reduced More Like This

    SELLER MOTIVATED AND WANTS TO SELL NOW! Don't miss this beautiful unfurnished first floor end unit in Magnolia Falls at Falling Waters one of Naples' most desirable gated communities. The price has b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081497
    2. Provided by Sellstate on 5th
    3. Contact J.R. Philp, Jr
    4. 239-778-1010
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap