Active
    Property Photos
    1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    1. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    2. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    3. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    4. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    5. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    6. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    7. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    8. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    9. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    10. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    11. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    12. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    13. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    14. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    15. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    16. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    17. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    18. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    19. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    20. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    21. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    22. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    23. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    24. Image 0 For 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,500

    Address: 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    AVAILABLE Summer '26 + APRIL '27 (Dec '26 Mar '27 Taken) If Serenity is on your "To Do" plan, then look no further than this lovely, spacious condo with beautiful big views of the lake and gardens. Located in the much loved Naples, FL Development of "PELICAN BAY", just hop a tram to the BEACH for relaxation at the Beach Club (chairs/umbrellas provided), have lunch or dinner at one of two Beach Club locations, and enjoy any kind of FITNESS activity at the Community Center or just a beautiful walk along the Boulevard. The Sub Development of L'Ambiance has its own Pool and fitness center so you can just relax there as well! This home is cheerful and bright, has a one car attached GARAGE and stunning lake views with a large screened in lanai to enjoy your views from. One flight of indoor stairs to the second floor is to be noted. Come enjoy all that Naples has to offer!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005397 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1000 L Ambiance Cir 201
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $9,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 2270
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1928
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Private Membership, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 54460002665
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Lake, Water, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to St. Kitts at Pelican Bay, one of the most prestigious and highly sought after Gulf front high rise residences in Naples. Ideally positioned on the berm, this 2 bedroom residence with two de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001711
    2. Provided by Maxim LLC
    3. Contact Joleigh Prevel
    4. (239) 274-0057
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($5.95 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201 More Like This

    Owner will take 90 days. Located on the 2nd floor, and offering beautiful views of the golf course and lake, this 3 bedroom/3 bath condominium has 1813 sq. ft. of living area, an open floor plan and i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071136
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904 More Like This

    Stunning Seasonal Rental in Pelican Bay, St. Lucia Welcome to your Naples retreat! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking Gulf views and all the comforts of lu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073763
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,500.00 ($6.27 / sqft )

    7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D404 More Like This

    New on the Seasonal Market! Magnificent panoramic views of the Golf course and Lake truly a beautiful view. Approximately 2/10 mile to the Beach Access and Tram. This 2 bedroom/ 2 bath residence has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1675 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077138
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 791 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.43 / sqft )

    791 94th Ave N More Like This

    Naples Park Pet Friendly, Private Pool, Vacation Home Welcome to an exclusive vacation destination with our unique Triple Clean promise. This spectacular, cozy single family home in Naples Park, has

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066233
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($7.52 / sqft )

    10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121 More Like This

    Available April 2026 and Winter of 2027! Welcome to Vanderbilt Bay where tranquil bayfront sunrises and golden Gulf sunsets frame each day in effortless coastal elegance. This spacious two bedroom re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004993
    2. Provided by Alpizar & Company, LLC
    3. Contact Robert Alpizar
    4. 239-438-1102
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap