Active
    Property Photos
    6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    1. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    2. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    3. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    4. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    5. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    6. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    7. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    8. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    9. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    10. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    11. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    12. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    13. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    14. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    15. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    16. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    17. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    18. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    19. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    20. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    21. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    22. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    23. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    24. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    25. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    26. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    27. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    28. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    29. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    30. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    31. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    32. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    33. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    34. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    35. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    36. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    37. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    38. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    39. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    40. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    41. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    42. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    43. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    44. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    45. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    46. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    47. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,000

    Address: 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Welcome to St. Kitts at Pelican Bay, one of the most prestigious and highly sought after Gulf front high rise residences in Naples. Ideally positioned on the berm, this 2 bedroom residence with two dens enjoys unobstructed, panoramic views of the Gulf of Mexico, offering breathtaking sunsets and coastal scenery. The condominium features tile flooring throughout, a spacious open floorplan, and impact resistant windows and sliding glass doors, along with solid metal entry doors, providing both peace of mind and coastal durability. The open living and dining areas are designed to maximize natural light and showcase the stunning Gulf views. The primary suite is complemented by a private den directly off the master bedroom, both capturing exceptional Gulf vistas. A second den offers additional flexible space ideal for a home office, guest accommodations, or lounge areaeach thoughtfully positioned to take advantage of the views. Two well appointed bedrooms provide comfortable living for owners or guests. This unit is offered turnkey furnished, making it completely move in or rental readyan ideal opportunity for tenants seeking immediate enjoyment of the Pelican Bay lifestyle. St. Kitts has recently completed extensive luxury renovations, elevating the building to a true resort style experience. Amenities include a beautifully updated fitness center, a stunning pool with spa, shaded gazebo seating, outdoor patio areas, and built in grilling stations. The building also offers guest suites available for owners and tenants to lease for visiting family and friends. Residents of Pelican Bay enjoy exclusive access to a private beach club with tram service to the beach, chair and umbrella service, and two beachfront restaurants and bars. Additional community amenities include tennis, a wellness center, sailing, kayaking, canoeing, walking and biking paths, and a full calendar of social and cultural eventsall just minutes from Naples finest shopping, dining, and entertainment. An exceptional opportunity to lease a Gulf front residence in one of Pelican Bays most iconic luxury towers.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026001711 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $11,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1341
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Built In Grill, Built-In Gas Fire Pit, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1341
    • Other Structures: Gazebo
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Business Center, Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area, Guest Room, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Streetlight, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 71832500600
    • Style: Traditional, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 703
    • View: Gulf, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10691 Gulf Shore Dr E 1101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    10691 Gulf Shore Dr E 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for Annual rental for $12000 per month starting in May 2026. $15000 per month for next season. Not available January 1st through April 30th, 2026. Call with any availability questions. Escap

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008891
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Sindo Valentin
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 306 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Completely Renovated Walking Distance to the Beach! Regatta is one of the most sought after rental properties in Naples. The location on the Bay has shopping, restaurants, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001581
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($5.95 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201 More Like This

    Owner will take 90 days. Located on the 2nd floor, and offering beautiful views of the golf course and lake, this 3 bedroom/3 bath condominium has 1813 sq. ft. of living area, an open floor plan and i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071136
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $13,000.00 ($8.13 / sqft )

    9715 Gulf Shore Dr 202 More Like This

    Welcome to your beachfront retreat at 9715 Gulf Shore Drive #202, where coastal sophistication meets the relaxed elegance of Naples living. Perfectly positioned along the white sands of Vanderbilt Bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069399
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D405 More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season and Beyond. Seasonal Rate: $13,000 & Annual Rate: $6,500. "Live life beautifully in SWFL" in this gorgeous 3 bedroom condo in Calais of Pelican Bay. Breathtaking views offe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2111 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068143
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap