Active
    Property Photos
    791 94th Ave N
    1. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    2. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    3. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    4. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    5. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    6. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    7. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    8. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    9. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    10. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    11. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    12. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    13. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    14. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    15. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    16. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    17. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    18. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    19. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    20. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    21. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    22. Image 0 For 791 94th Ave N
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,000

    Address: 791 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Naples Park Pet Friendly, Private Pool, Vacation Home Welcome to an exclusive vacation destination with our unique Triple Clean promise. This spectacular, cozy single family home in Naples Park, has been designed & furnished with your comfort and enjoyment in mind. We invite you to enjoy our Sparkling Private Heated Pool and Hot Tub, comfortable accommodations, and many outdoor activities that Naples has to offer nearby. The home sits on a private, fenced in lot with a stunning outdoor space featuring a freeform pool with a Baja sun shelf and a raised spillover spa / Hot Tub. This is is your Chance to stay in the most desired area in the Vanderbilt / Naples Park area! This single story home Features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, a private back yard and a Private Heated Pool & Spa. The owners have provided an outdoor grill, a High Chair for the little ones, Bicycles, Beach Chairs, Beach Towels & an Umbrella for your trips to the beach. There is also a beautiful, spacious backyard and a poolside dining area for your use and enjoyment. This home is a 1.4 Mile Bike Ride, or a 6 Minute drive to both Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins State Park Beach and you are only minutes from the infamous Ritz Carlton! Enjoy fine dining & shopping at the famous Mercato and Waterside Shops. This neighborhood is strategically located to US 41, is 30 minutes from the Fort Myers airport and is 15 minutes to the gorgeous 5th Avenue located in Downtown Naples.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066233 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 791 94th Ave N
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $9,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 1400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1400
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Pool/Spa Combo, Below Ground, Concrete
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Internet Access, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7046 Barrington Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.11 / sqft )

    7046 Barrington Cir 202 More Like This

    This newly renovated, 2 bedroom + a den with beautiful tile throughout is being offered fully turnkey with a transferable membership to all of Pelican Bay's finest amenities, including, but not limite

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1663 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005240
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in highly sought after Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an open floor plan with serene lake views from the screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083147
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6510 Valen Way #205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,500.00 ($6.01 / sqft )

    6510 Valen Way #205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Valencia at Pelican Bay, one of Naples most desirable resort style communities. This oversized end unit residence features 2 bedrooms plus a den with a sleeper sofa and 2 full bathrooms. Li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1747 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067527
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25 Bluebill Ave 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.58 / sqft )

    25 Bluebill Ave 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! April SPECIAL $7000 FOR THE MONTH!! GREAT DEAL FOR A 3 BEDROOM UNIT! Welcome to Gulf Breeze at Vanderbilt, a premier high rise condo community perched at Baker Carroll P

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066277
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 611 Serendipity Dr 611, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

    611 Serendipity Dr 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Naples charmer located at Serendipity in Pelican Bay! This first floor 2 Bedroom/2 Bath home has been tastefully renovated in a coastal Florida style with an abundance of natural light and splashes of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064103
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.48 / sqft )

    7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203 More Like This

    Available for season 2027. Comfortable home with great location near bermand tram with easy beach acces. Granite in kitchen with stainless appliances. Eat in kitchen. King in master and queen in guest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006314
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 797 Willowbrook Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

    797 Willowbrook Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice and Bright and Light! This first floor end unit in Willowbrook at Pelican Bay has 2 bedrooms, a spacious den, 2 baths and has been beautifully renovated in a warm and inviting style. Enjoy a peac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083028
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap