Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    1. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    2. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    3. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    4. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    5. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    6. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    7. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    8. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    9. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    10. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    11. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    12. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    13. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    14. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    15. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    16. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    17. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    18. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    19. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    20. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    21. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    22. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    23. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    24. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    25. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    26. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    27. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    28. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    29. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,500

    Address: 21 Bluebill Ave B-302, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Looking for a completely totally renovated and updated property that is just a short walk to the beach? Well you found it! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, exquisite 3rd floor turnkey condo has been COMPLETELY renovated/updated and is new from bottom to top including all linens, kitchen accessories, furniture, appliances, HVAC, tankless hot water, bathrooms, drywall, paint, tile floors, towels, pillows, washer and dryer, wall mounted TV's in main room and all bedrooms, plus electric window shades in living room and main bedroom...basically everything! Just bring your clothes. All windows even have electric hurricane shutters for peace of mind. Gulf Breeze at Vanderbilt includes gated entrance, secured lobby, community pool and grill area and tennis. Kayak racks and docks maybe available for lease. Great proximity to the fabulous amenities of North Naples, such as fine dining and entertainment, shopping at Mercato, Whole Foods and much more just minutes way.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003979 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 21 Bluebill Ave B-302
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $10,500
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1824
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1613
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Fire Sprinkler, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 47990001606
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: B-302
    • View: Partial River, Tennis Courts
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 470 Launch Cir V-503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    470 Launch Cir V-503 More Like This

    Available for season 2027! Weekly/bi weekly or monthly. Renovated bathrooms and kitchen with granite and stainless appliances ~ new living room furniture fabulous location~ most desired floor plan in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043490
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 1-302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($6.82 / sqft )

    9101 Vanderbilt Dr 1-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    STAY AND PLAY, right here in Chateau Vanderbilt, where WIDE OPEN WATERFRONT VIEWS swaddle this coastal abode on VANDERBILT BAY. The 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open layout with thoughtfully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046945
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9123 Strada Pl 7306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($8.14 / sqft )

    9123 Strada Pl 7306 More Like This

    Annual $6000 per month, Seasonal $12000 per month. URBAN LIVING with a Naples twist! Just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, The Strada at Mercato offers quiet, contemporary living coupled with upscale

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048609
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($6.10 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    St. Nicole at Pelican Bay is available for December and January! This corner third floor unit features a split floor plan with three bedrooms, two baths, a large great room, white kitchen, and a separ

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050448
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102 More Like This

    Discover the perfect vacation rental nestled by the bay with front door views of the Gulf of America. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a screened lanai offers the ultimate retreat. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055379
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tina Keppy, LLC
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6515 Valen Way H101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    6515 Valen Way H101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the inspired lifestyle of Valencia at Pelican Bay! This first floor 3 Bedroom/2 Bath home is light and bright with a cottage inspired interior perfect for Florida living. There is plenty of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063062
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap