Active
    Property Photos
    2153 Paget Cir
    1. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    2. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    3. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    4. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    5. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    6. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    7. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    8. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    9. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    10. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    11. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    12. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    13. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    14. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    15. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    16. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    17. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    18. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    19. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    20. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    21. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    22. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    23. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    24. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    25. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    26. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    27. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    28. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    29. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    30. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    31. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    32. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    33. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    34. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    35. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    36. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    37. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    38. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    39. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    40. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    41. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    42. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    43. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    44. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    45. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    46. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    47. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    48. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    49. Image 0 For 2153 Paget Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $999,000

    Address: 2153 Paget Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Move in ready and attractively priced, this villa is a standout opportunity in Windstar under $1M. This beautifully refreshed villa captures sweeping golf course and tranquil lake views within one of Naples most sought after gated communities. Bright, light filled interiors showcase fresh paint, modern furnishings, and expansive windows that bring the outdoors in, creating an inviting atmosphere designed for relaxed everyday living. The open living spaces flow seamlessly to a private lanai, where peaceful mornings and stunning sunset views set the tone for the Naples lifestyle. Just steps away, residents can enjoy the convenience of the community pool and spa. With low HOA fees and water included, this move in ready residence offers exceptional value in Windstar on Naples Bay. Windstar residents enjoy an unmatched amenity package, including championship golf, marina access, waterfront dining, and a vibrant social scene, along with a private beach club with boat shuttle service to Keewaydin Island. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Naples, world class dining, shopping, and Gulf beaches are all within easy reach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000952 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2153 Paget Cir
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $999,000
    • Price sqft: $405
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 2464
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1833
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Irregular Lot, Zero Lot Line
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Marina, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10780
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Pantry, Volume Ceiling, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WINDSTAR
    • Parcel Number: 82840200363
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7810 Martino Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $979,000.00 ($296.67 / sqft )

    7810 Martino Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Naples, Florida where everyday living feels like a luxury getaway. This stunning 4 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom residence is perfectly designed for tho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084728
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Britta Schulze
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2330 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $969,000.00 ($191.77 / sqft )

    2330 Queens Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Its all about the view! Enjoy beautiful lake vistas from this Southeastern exposure updated home in sought after Kings Lake. Over 3,000 square feet of living area includes a living and dining room wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004714
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4710 Acadia Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $990,000.00 ($330.00 / sqft )

    4710 Acadia Ln New Construction More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL MEDITERRANEAN NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME!! 5 10 minutes away from beautiful 5th Avenue Downtown Naples Area and walking distance from Eat Naples Community Park. This is a 4 Bed 4 Bath dream home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077802
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Milena Vaca, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2464 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,095,000.00 ($372.70 / sqft )

    2464 Florida Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Location, location, location, quiet street, natural light, high ceilings and master craftsmanship!! THE POOL, ENCLOSURE, THE FENCE, OUTDOOR KITCHEN ARE A WORK IN PROGRESS. Welcome to your dream home a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2938 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002601
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2480 Florida Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,095,000.00 ($398.18 / sqft )

    2480 Florida Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Location, location, location, quiet street, NO HOA, natural light, high ceilings and master craftsmanship!! THE POOL, ENCLOSURE, THE FENCE,OUTDOOR KITCHEN IS A WORK IN PROGRESS.Welcome to your dream h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002603
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5105 Berkeley Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,150,000.00 ($465.78 / sqft )

    5105 Berkeley Dr Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to 5105 Berkeley Drive! This residence has been extensively renovated from top to bottom, offering a complete range of high end interior and structural improvements. The interior features n

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077072
    2. Provided by Sellstate on 5th
    3. Contact Whitney Collins
    4. 239-778-1010
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2538 Kingfisher Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $960,900.00 ($277.96 / sqft )

    2538 Kingfisher Dr New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. New construction Available for August/September Occupancy! This "Solstice" floor plan offers a glass front entry door and imp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015810
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jay Campbell
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2529 Kings Lake Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $929,000.00 ($304.59 / sqft )

    2529 Kings Lake Blvd Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath residence nestled within the highly sought after community of Kings Lake. From the moment you step inside, you're welcomed by pristine 18

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005696
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lura Jones, PA
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 176 Jeepers Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,075,000.00 ($359.41 / sqft )

    176 Jeepers Dr New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 176 Jeepers Dr, a beautifully designed new construction home located in the heart of Naples vibrant Bayshore Arts District. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this residence seamlessly bl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2991 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016331
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Marsi Nuraj
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4618 Ashton Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $999,900.00 ($390.13 / sqft )

    4618 Ashton Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home sits right on the course and is minutes from high end shopping, dining, beaches, boating, and everything Naples has to offer. This home is in the fabulous club community of Royal Wood with v

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2563 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021152
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Rebecca Giacobba
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap