Active
    Property Photos
    9115 Strada Pl 5314
    1. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    2. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    3. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    4. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    5. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    6. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    7. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    8. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    9. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    10. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    11. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    12. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    13. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    14. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    15. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    16. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    17. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    18. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    19. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    20. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    21. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    22. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    23. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    24. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    25. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    26. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    27. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    28. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    29. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    30. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    31. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    32. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    33. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    34. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    35. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    36. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    37. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    38. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    39. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    40. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    41. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    42. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    43. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    44. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    45. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    46. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    47. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    48. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    49. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,108,000

    Address: 9115 Strada Pl 5314, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Discover The Sweet Life, "La Dolce Vita" in the Heart of Mercato Walk Everywhere and Minutes to the Beach. Beautiful Residence, providing 2 ensuite Bedrooms, with Walk in Closet & Built in cabinets. 2 ensuite Bathrooms w/shower & separate soaking tub and double sinks. The Residence offers 2 assigned Covered Parking Garage spaces, a climate controlled Storage Space, a New Water Heater and farily new A/C system. The private Patio is an inviting space for a morning coffee or a glass of wine to enjoy the Sunsets.The Gorgeous Kitchen features stylish Cabinets with elegant tiled backsplash, New Gas Stove and Double Oven , New Dishwasher and other S/S Appliances , a Pantry and a Breakfast Bar with Seatings. The fabulous Open Floor concept Living and Dining area is filled with Natural Light and Updated Lighting. The separate Laundry Area presents a New Washer/New Dryer and Built in cabinets for storage. All of this is complimented with an exceptional amenity package which includes a Gated Security Entrance with video monitoring and 24/7 Mercato Security, a Resort Style 52 foot rooftop Swimming Pool, Spa Hot Tub, 2 Outdoor Grills, Fitness center, Fire pit, Dog Run and a Clubhouse with Catering Kitchen. This impressive Community is situated steps from The Ritz Carlton Beach Resort , Boutique shopping, Up scale Restaurants, Whole Foods, Movie Theater, Nightlife, Pilates and Cycling Studios, Day Spa plus 15 minutes drive from Downtown Naples & Naples Pier. Your Next Chapter awaits your Arrival.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225083402 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9115 Strada Pl 5314
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,108,000
    • Price sqft: $751
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 1475
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Built In Grill, Built-In Gas Fire Pit, Courtyard, Storage
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1475
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20800
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MERCATO
    • Parcel Number: 74975000488
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 5314
    • View: City, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($444.00 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400 More Like This

    Stunning Penthouse unit. 3 bed 2 1/2 bath. Star Designer furnished.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003244
    2. Provided by Naples Investment Realty
    3. Contact Frank Stier
    4. 305-542-3370
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 538 106th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,249,000.00 ($757.43 / sqft )

    538 106th Ave N More Like This

    Discover your ideal Florida retreat in the highly sought after Naples Park 500 Block! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home seamlessly blends modern elegance with laid back coastal liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1649 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225007918
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Buchalter
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,100,000.00 ($550.00 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 502 More Like This

    Step into refined coastal living with this beautifully expanded 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the prestigious St. Laurent high rise. Boasting approximately 1,640 square feet of living space, this hom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090477
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Launch Cir V303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,150,000.00 ($666.28 / sqft )

    470 Launch Cir V303 More Like This

    Directly across the Naples Ritz Carlton Beach resort! Ready to move in to warm, sunny Naples with min 250 days of sunshine and ranked as one of the happiest and healthiest communities. How many people

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1726 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067269
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 96th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,195,000.00 ($470.29 / sqft )

    823 96th Ave N More Like This

    Discover a remarkable opportunity to own a beautifully renovated, turnkey furnished single family home just steps from the beach! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an expansive 1,60

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011321
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blaze Zdravev
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,285,000.00 ($733.87 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203 More Like This

    Motivated seller!! 22nd floor with sunsets for a lifetime of memories!! Welcome to the st laurent condominium in the most strategically located development in all of naples: pelican bay!!! Pelican bay

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1751 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002440
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap