Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    1. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    2. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    3. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    4. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    5. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    6. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    7. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    8. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    9. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    10. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    11. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    12. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    13. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    14. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    15. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    16. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    17. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    18. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    19. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    20. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    21. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    22. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    23. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    24. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    25. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    26. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    27. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    28. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    29. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    30. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    31. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,000

    Address: 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Experience relaxation at the Monte Carlo Club! This dream rental condo features a spacious open floor plan that exudes a serene ambiance. The inviting living room offers ample space for lounging with a cozy sofa and two comfortable club chairs. Marvel at the breathtaking bay views from the comfort of your interior or step out onto your screened lanai to soak in the scenery from morning to night, thanks to the southern exposure and expansive glass sliders. The master suite is a tranquil haven, featuring a luxurious king bed and a TV for your entertainment. The guest bedroom offers a comfortable queen bed and its own TV, ensuring a restful and enjoyable stay for all. Beyond your doorstep, you'll find an enticing community pool area, and a short walk across Gulf Shore Drive leads you to the pristine beach. This condo comes equipped with beach gear, crisp white linens, WiFi, Smart TVs, and an in unit washer and dryer for your convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080651 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $11,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1352
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1248
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Pool, Internet Access, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 60555000948
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: C205
    • View: Bay, Canal
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 470 Launch Cir V-503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    470 Launch Cir V-503 More Like This

    Available for season 2027! Weekly/bi weekly or monthly. Renovated bathrooms and kitchen with granite and stainless appliances ~ new living room furniture fabulous location~ most desired floor plan in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043490
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 1-302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($6.82 / sqft )

    9101 Vanderbilt Dr 1-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    STAY AND PLAY, right here in Chateau Vanderbilt, where WIDE OPEN WATERFRONT VIEWS swaddle this coastal abode on VANDERBILT BAY. The 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open layout with thoughtfully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046945
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9123 Strada Pl 7306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($8.14 / sqft )

    9123 Strada Pl 7306 More Like This

    Annual $6000 per month, Seasonal $12000 per month. URBAN LIVING with a Naples twist! Just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, The Strada at Mercato offers quiet, contemporary living coupled with upscale

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048609
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($6.10 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    St. Nicole at Pelican Bay is available for December and January! This corner third floor unit features a split floor plan with three bedrooms, two baths, a large great room, white kitchen, and a separ

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050448
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $13,000.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 More Like This

    Experience luxury beachside living in this 3 bedroom condo at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, Naples' premier beachfront community. Just a short walk from Beach Club South, this spacious unit offers stu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050686
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    9380 Gulf Shore Dr 102 More Like This

    Discover the perfect vacation rental nestled by the bay with front door views of the Gulf of America. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a screened lanai offers the ultimate retreat. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055379
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tina Keppy, LLC
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6080 Pelican Bay Blvd A-401, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $13,000.00 ($9.62 / sqft )

    6080 Pelican Bay Blvd A-401 More Like This

    Newly renovated, bright, beautiful corner unit at Chateaumere Pelican Bay. This property provides a king in the primary, a pair of double beds in the guest, designer furniture, upgraded applianc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058758
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap