Active
    Property Photos
    8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    1. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    2. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    3. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    4. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    5. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    6. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    7. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    8. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    9. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    10. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    11. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    12. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    13. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    14. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    15. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    16. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    17. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    18. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    19. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    20. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    21. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    22. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    23. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    24. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    25. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    26. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    27. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    28. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    29. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    30. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    31. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    32. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    33. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    34. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    35. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    36. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    37. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    38. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    39. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    40. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    41. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    42. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    43. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    44. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    45. Image 0 For 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $849,900

    Address: 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Location, location, location, this stunning 3 bedroom and 2 bath villa sits in one of the best locations in Naples Heritage Golf and Country Club. Walk across the street to drive golf balls or short walk to a resort style clubhouse, gym and pool/cabana bar. Gorgeous water views overlooking the beautiful 10th hole, including a peaceful lit water fountain and firepit outside main clubhouse for dining. If you want to cool off before bed, jump into your own private pool enclosed within a spacious lanai. This home screams entertain, with an inviting open concept, bright atmosphere and quality comfortable furniture, all on one level. A fully turnkey property waiting for you and your family to enjoy for generations. There is a new blower for the A/C, newer heater for pool, and the roof is 11 years old. Brand new heat pump and blower for the A/C installed last week.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225077146 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8230 Naples Heritage Dr C11
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $849,900
    • Price sqft: $498
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1705
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1705
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Putting Green, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6000
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Multi Phone Lines, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES HERITAGE
    • Parcel Number: 61850008466
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: C11
    • View: Golf Course, Preserve
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7810 Martino Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $979,000.00 ($296.67 / sqft )

    7810 Martino Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Naples, Florida where everyday living feels like a luxury getaway. This stunning 4 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom residence is perfectly designed for tho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084728
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Britta Schulze
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3129 Woodside Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $815,000.00 ($343.16 / sqft )

    3129 Woodside Ave More Like This

    No HOA's! Surrounded by new construction and four minutes away from the boat ramp. This property is elevated and not touched by any of the hurricanes. Take advantage of excellent Bayshore location

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224095476
    2. Provided by Bayview Realty of Florida
    3. Contact Jason Minder
    4. 239-280-7663
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2499 Pine St, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $1,000,000.00 ($451.88 / sqft )

    2499 Pine St More Like This

    Prime location, unmatched elegance! No hoa!!! This stunning custom built home is perfectly located within walking or biking distance to the best of downtown naples, including 5th ave south, pristine b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2213 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085000
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kelly Maguire
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3085 Connecticut Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $829,000.00 ($210.94 / sqft )

    3085 Connecticut Ave New Construction More Like This

    On site golf cart included with purchase. Built well above FEMA requirements, this new construction home offers added peace of mind in one of Naples most convenient locations. New Era Construction pro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000412
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Vanessa Beretta, PA
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2330 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $969,000.00 ($191.77 / sqft )

    2330 Queens Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Its all about the view! Enjoy beautiful lake vistas from this Southeastern exposure updated home in sought after Kings Lake. Over 3,000 square feet of living area includes a living and dining room wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004714
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 3214 Andrews Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $870,000.00 ($296.12 / sqft )

    3214 Andrews Ave New Construction More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL CONTEMPORARY NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME!! 5 10 minutes away from beautiful 5th Avenue Downtown Naples Area. This is a 4 Bed 3 Bath dream home on central city water and sewer system. The house fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2938 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005798
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Milena Vaca, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2669 Hyacinth Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $877,900.00 ($323.59 / sqft )

    2669 Hyacinth Pl New Construction More Like This

    New construction available for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Ideally situated on a premium lake view lot, with extended patio, this home offers tranquil water vistas and a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014544
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Angela Rizzi, LLC
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2687 Ridgecrest Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $822,900.00 ($303.32 / sqft )

    2687 Ridgecrest Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    **New construction available for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY!** **DESIGNER LIGHTING has been added photos to come!** Be among the first to own and live in the newest 55+ community of Valencia Sky, which is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003450
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2741 Durham Cir, OTHER, FL 34112
    $893,900.00 ($337.19 / sqft )

    2741 Durham Cir New Construction More Like This

    **New construction available for April/May 2026!** Be among the first to own and live in the newest 55+ community of Valencia Sky, which is a premier active adult community offering care free, resort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2651 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010808
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4710 Acadia Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $990,000.00 ($330.00 / sqft )

    4710 Acadia Ln New Construction More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL MEDITERRANEAN NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME!! 5 10 minutes away from beautiful 5th Avenue Downtown Naples Area and walking distance from Eat Naples Community Park. This is a 4 Bed 4 Bath dream home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077802
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Milena Vaca, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap