Active
    Property Photos
    5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    1. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    2. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    3. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    4. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    5. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    6. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    7. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    8. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    9. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    10. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    11. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    12. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    13. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    14. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    15. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    16. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    17. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    18. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    19. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    20. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    21. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    22. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    23. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    24. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1, NAPLES, FL 34108

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073817 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1068
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1068
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Common, Driveway Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Common Laundry, Park, Pool, Electric Vehicle Charging, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 79720960008
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 303-1
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 833 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,000.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    833 Reef Point Cir More Like This

    PROPERTY IS SOLD , NOT AVAILABLE!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084323
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 505-605, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($5.78 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 505-605 More Like This

    This beautifully renovated two bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium is one of the most unique properties in Vanderbilt Beach. Set up like a townhouse, this 2 story property boasts GULF VIEWS and is within wa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065561
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 552 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($3.99 / sqft )

    552 105th Ave N More Like This

    THIS NICELY RENOVATED HOME IS BEAUTIFULLY DECORATED AND AVAILABLE IN JANUARY, APRIL & MAY, 2026. The home has three bedrooms, two baths, a laundry room and a one car garage and is located in the highl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

    881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201 More Like This

    LOCATION ,LOCATION ,LOCATION Is what this beautifully refurbished apartment is all about. One minute walk to Pavilion Plaza, 5 minute walk to the Mercato. Both with an abundance of restaurants, bars w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065892
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 803, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,700.00 ($5.84 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 803 More Like This

    Breathtaking Views of the Gulf from an expansive 8th floor lanai, and an enviable location steps away from beaches at Delnor Wiggins State Park are all wrapped up in this bright Vanderbilt Towers Pent

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1147 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Bluebill Ave 1003, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

    15 Bluebill Ave 1003 More Like This

    Fully rented for now. Sip & Nibble while watching the Sun set on the Beach from your Balcony. Bring the PickleBall paddle because, of course, Naples is the Pickleball capital of the WORLD! Walk to the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069706
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Callas, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 Meadowland Dr H, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($3.73 / sqft )

    823 Meadowland Dr H More Like This

    Available for Season 2026! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse with an attached garage is the perfect place to enjoy your Naples getaway. Nicely updated and beautifully furnished, it o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069708
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 643 Beachwalk Cir D-202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,950.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    643 Beachwalk Cir D-202 More Like This

    Walk two blocks to beautiful vanderbilt beach! Beachwalk is a lovely gated community located two blocks from beautiful vanderbilt beach. Steps away from a convenient walking gate to go to the beach! T

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1784 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007345
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 210, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,900.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 210 More Like This

    Live the coastal lifestyle in this beautifully turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo just steps from some of the most stunning beaches in Naples. Located in a private, gated tower community, t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051742
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Blanca Carrasco
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 871 Tanbark Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($5.76 / sqft )

    871 Tanbark Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the ease of first floor living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Laurel Oaks at Pelican Bay. This inviting condo features two screened lanaisa welcoming front lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085171
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap