Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    1. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    2. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    3. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    4. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    5. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    6. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    7. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    8. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    9. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    10. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    11. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    12. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    13. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    14. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    15. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    16. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    17. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    18. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    19. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    20. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    21. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    22. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    23. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    24. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    25. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    26. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    27. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    28. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    29. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    30. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    31. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    32. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    33. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    34. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    35. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    36. Image 0 For 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $995,000

    Address: 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Welcome to 9101 Vanderbilt Drive #302 a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom condo nestled in one of Naples' most desirable coastal communities. Perfectly positioned along the bay and just a short stroll to the pristine sands of Vanderbilt Beach, this residence offers a rare blend of modern elegance and effortless coastal living. Step inside to discover a light filled, open concept interior, stylish light fixtures, and wide plank flooring throughout. The chef inspired kitchen features stunning Quartzite countertops and custom cabinetry, all designed to complement the homes sophisticated coastal style. Unwind in the spacious living area where expansive windows frame sweeping bay views and spectacular sunsets that paint the sky each evening. Whether you're entertaining or relaxing, this space sets the tone for tranquil waterfront living. Additional highlights include: Under building parking for two vehicles, A heated saltwater pool overlooking the bay, Quick access to boating, paddleboarding, and other water activities, Close proximity to white sand beaches, dining, and shopping. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Vanderbilt Beach. Pelican Bay Park will be home to 10 public Pickleball courts set to open this year! Looking for rental income! Rented for 2027 season at 31k (Jan March).
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073772 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9101 Vanderbilt Dr 302
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $995,000
    • Price sqft: $617
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1613
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Water Avail at Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1486
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Marina, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 14104
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 25992500127
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 302
    • View: Bay, Canal, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 774 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,000,000.00 ($432.53 / sqft )

    774 105th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price reduced!!! Just bring your suitcase and your toothbrush! Privacy, space and southern exposure! It doesn't get any better than this!!! Amazing home, in naples park! Completely fenced in. This pro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2312 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059175
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jimmy Armstrong
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7671 Pebble Creek Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,180,000.00 ($600.20 / sqft )

    7671 Pebble Creek Cir 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Opportunity strikes! Capture the magic of this tranquil end unit, touting three full bedrooms and three full baths with envious sneak peeks of the pelican bay golf course. Welcome to pebble creek, a c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078416
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill Rogers
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $950,000.00 ($495.83 / sqft )

    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 203 More Like This

    Hotel Inspired Retreat at The Dorchester Located in the heart of Pelican Bay, The Dorchester is an intimate concierge style high rise with just 86 residences. This beautifully renovated second floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1916 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078802
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Timna Augustine
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 648 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $950,000.00 ($496.34 / sqft )

    648 100th Ave N Reduced More Like This

    Motivated Seller! Stunning 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home in Naples Park less then mile to Vanderbilt Beach. Completely renovated in 2022, plumbing, electric, a/c, walls, metal roof, this property is amaz

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1914 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085040
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,000,000.00 ($521.92 / sqft )

    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The Dorchester, an intimate, concierge style high rise of just 86 residences in the heart of sought after Pelican Bay. This beautifully renovated, southern exposure condominium offers

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1916 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002381
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 699 99th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,125,000.00 ($521.08 / sqft )

    699 99th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally in the desired neighborhood of Naples Park, this exceptional residence sits on a rare, oversized corner lot surrounded by lush, mature landscaping that creates a private tropical retreat. Idea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2159 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010951
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Sexson, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 533 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $900,000.00 ($398.23 / sqft )

    533 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beach living at it's best: sun fun & toes in the sand! The most coveted 500 block of naples park and wow only 15 minute walk to naples famous "vanderbilt" beach! This stunning home is a very rare prop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012109
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 601 97th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $919,000.00 ($454.73 / sqft )

    601 97th Ave N More Like This

    PRIME Naples Park Pool Home Income Potential + Beach Lifestyle! Located on a desirable corner lot just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, this 3 bedroom pool home can easily be made a 4 bedroom & offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2021 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013799
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Melissa McMurray
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,180,000.00 ($570.88 / sqft )

    6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This turnkey furnished, luxury renovated residence inside the pristine Hyde Park community offers one of the most spectacular views in all of Pelican Bay, spanning the golf clubs 17th fairway and dazz

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2067 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014832
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Claudia Vitulich, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap