Active
    Property Photos
    25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    1. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    2. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    3. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    4. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    5. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    6. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    7. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    8. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    9. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    10. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    11. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    12. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    13. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    14. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    15. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    16. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    17. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    18. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    19. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    20. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    21. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    22. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    23. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    24. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    25. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    26. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    27. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    28. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    29. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    30. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    31. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    32. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    33. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    34. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,000

    Address: 25 Bluebill Ave 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! April SPECIAL $7000 FOR THE MONTH!! GREAT DEAL FOR A 3 BEDROOM UNIT! Welcome to Gulf Breeze at Vanderbilt, a premier high rise condo community perched at Baker Carroll Point in beautiful North Naples. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium is perfectly positioned on the 10th floor, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf of Mexico, Vanderbilt Channel, and Marina. Step inside to find a bright, open kitchen with granite countertops and tile flooring in the kitchen, entry, and bathrooms, complemented by plush carpeting in the living and bedroom areas. From your private balcony, enjoy magnificent year round viewsincluding some of the most spectacular sunsets Southwest Florida has to offer. Just a short stroll takes you to Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, plus popular beachfront dining like The Turtle Club. Community amenities include: Pickleball & tennis courts, Resort style pool. Kayaks are for owners use Your perfect beach escape awaitspack your swimsuit and start living the Naples lifestyle!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066277 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 25 Bluebill Ave 1002
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $9,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1613
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1613
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Internet Access, Pickleball, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1002
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7046 Barrington Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.11 / sqft )

    7046 Barrington Cir 202 More Like This

    This newly renovated, 2 bedroom + a den with beautiful tile throughout is being offered fully turnkey with a transferable membership to all of Pelican Bay's finest amenities, including, but not limite

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1663 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005240
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in highly sought after Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an open floor plan with serene lake views from the screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083147
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6510 Valen Way #205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,500.00 ($6.01 / sqft )

    6510 Valen Way #205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Valencia at Pelican Bay, one of Naples most desirable resort style communities. This oversized end unit residence features 2 bedrooms plus a den with a sleeper sofa and 2 full bathrooms. Li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1747 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067527
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 611 Serendipity Dr 611, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

    611 Serendipity Dr 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Naples charmer located at Serendipity in Pelican Bay! This first floor 2 Bedroom/2 Bath home has been tastefully renovated in a coastal Florida style with an abundance of natural light and splashes of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064103
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.48 / sqft )

    7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203 More Like This

    Available for season 2027. Comfortable home with great location near bermand tram with easy beach acces. Granite in kitchen with stainless appliances. Eat in kitchen. King in master and queen in guest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006314
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 797 Willowbrook Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

    797 Willowbrook Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice and Bright and Light! This first floor end unit in Willowbrook at Pelican Bay has 2 bedrooms, a spacious den, 2 baths and has been beautifully renovated in a warm and inviting style. Enjoy a peac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083028
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 505 Serendipity Dr 505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    505 Serendipity Dr 505 More Like This

    Rarely available first floor/2 story, 2 bedroom plus den, 3 full baths, in this desirable location of Serendipity in Pelican Bay. Master bedroom and Den are located on the first floor and 2nd floor is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077269
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap