Active
    Property Photos
    4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    1. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    2. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    3. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    4. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    5. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    6. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    7. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    8. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    9. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    10. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    11. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    12. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    13. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    14. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    15. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    16. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    17. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    18. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    19. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    20. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    21. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    22. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    23. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    24. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    25. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    26. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    27. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    28. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    29. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    30. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    31. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    32. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    33. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    34. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    35. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    36. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    37. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    38. Image 0 For 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $499,900

    Address: 4833 Hampshire Ct 302, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Penthouse Style Condo with Golf Membership in Naples Lakes Country Club! Welcome to your private penthouse retreat in the highly sought after Naples Lakes Country Club, a bundled golf community featuring an 18 hole Arnold Palmer Signature Golf Course. This top floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peace and privacy with no one above and impressive tray ceilings reaching 95 (standard is 88), giving the home an open, airy feel. Step inside to a modern yet warm coastal design with fresh updates throughout: New quartz countertops, backsplash, and coffee bar Newer appliances and updated lighting Updated bathrooms with contemporary finishes Plantation shutters for timeless Florida style New bedroom flooring and abundant storage space King in master, Queen in guest room The spacious, furnished condo is move in ready, with a north facing lanai that captures serene views of nature and a touch of the northwest horizon for breathtaking sunsets. Enjoy the Naples lifestyle with a 2 car garage, world class golf, tennis, fitness, and resort style amenities, all just minutes from RSW Airport, Marco Island, and 5th Avenue Souths shopping, dining, and beaches. This is more than a condo its a lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225065628 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4833 Hampshire Ct 302
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $499,900
    • Price sqft: $288
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 1738
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1487
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21716
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES LAKES COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 53290000320
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 302
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2847 Aintree Ln A204, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

    2847 Aintree Ln A204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    End unit with water views from most rooms. Move in condition. Hurricane window in master bedroom. Hurricane shutters throughout. New refrigerator with 3 year warranty. New garbage disposal.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014578
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2381 Hidden Lake Ct 12, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $455,000.00 ($256.63 / sqft )

    2381 Hidden Lake Ct 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo located on the second floor in the highly desirable Falling Waters community of Naples, FL. Enjoy stunning lake views from your

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070266
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4675 Winged Foot Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $575,000.00 ($287.50 / sqft )

    4675 Winged Foot Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this elegant first floor condo in the prestigious Naples Lakes Country Club. Designed for comfort and style, this residence features an open and inviting layout with two bedrooms, two bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068500
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Aintree Ln B202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($198.11 / sqft )

    2839 Aintree Ln B202 More Like This

    Lakefront Living. Gorgeous Views and Sunsets over the 30+ Acre Fresh Water Lake. Top Floor spacious 3 br 2.5 bath Condo with 1 car private attached garage. Desirable Kings Lake location. Serene commun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077420
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug DeCaster
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2647 Seychelles Cir 2202, OTHER, FL 34112
    $478,000.00 ($239.84 / sqft )

    2647 Seychelles Cir 2202 More Like This

    Coastal Elegance Meets Prime Naples Living! Immerse yourself in the coastal charm of this beautifully furnished, first floor coach home overlooking the main lake in the gated community of Seychelles.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005051
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Thomas Hanlon
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4430 Botanical Place Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $488,000.00 ($247.97 / sqft )

    4430 Botanical Place Cir 101 More Like This

    Bright, spacious, and updated this townhouse lives like a single family home with effortless, low maintenance living built in. This highly sought after corner residence offers a ground level entry, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068941
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Jean Dery
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4873 Hampshire Ct 5-101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $575,000.00 ($279.40 / sqft )

    4873 Hampshire Ct 5-101 More Like This

    Spacious and bright end unit with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and a screened lanai that invites for entertaining (exposure away from busy Collier Blvd). Owners installed crown molding and nice built in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2058 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044525
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Kolb, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2647 Seychelles Cir 2204, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $544,000.00 ($300.22 / sqft )

    2647 Seychelles Cir 2204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE ADJUSTMENT. Superior first floor *** END UNIT***in Seychelles next to the largest dedicated open green space and overlooking a pond! Seychelles, by Neal Communities, is a charming British West I

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225025040
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Philip Collins, PA
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3323 Guilford Ct, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $460,000.00 ($195.75 / sqft )

    3323 Guilford Ct More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated charming coastal retreat nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Naples. 3323 Guildford Ct. is move in ready and offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012110
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Dorothea A Kelsey
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4620 Arboretum Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $567,500.00 ($267.06 / sqft )

    4620 Arboretum Cir 201 More Like This

    Nestled along the waters of the community's largest lake, this home is the perfect retreat for those seeking a balance of relaxation, convenience, and lifestyle. As the largest floor plan in the carri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007806
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Madeline Tracy
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap