Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    1. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    2. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    3. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    4. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    5. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    6. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    7. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    8. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    9. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    10. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    11. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    12. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    13. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    14. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    15. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    16. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    17. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    18. Image 0 For 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,600

    Address: 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Wonderful Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom 3rd floor unit with incredible bay views! Vaulted ceilings, private balcony this unit has been maintained to perfection! Queen size bed in the master bedroom, two twins in the guest. This unit offers all of the comforts of home with wi fi internet and flat screen televisions! A boat dock is available with the rental of this unit. Steps to the community pool and white sandy beaches of the paradise coast!. This property has it all! Enjoy your stay in Naples for a month or a season! ALREADY BOOKED FOR THE 2026 SEASON!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225052289 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $5,600
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1490
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Deeded, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1490
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 60555001044
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 304 C
    • View: Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 671 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,500.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

    671 100th Ave N More Like This

    Available for 2025 Season. This gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 bath home is located on the desirable 600 block of Naples Park, walk or ride to the beautiful Vanderbilt Beach or enjoy a day shopping and dining a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224055793
    2. Provided by Easy Living Property Services
    3. Contact Neely S Hensley
    4. (239) 287-5086
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 833 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,000.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    833 Reef Point Cir More Like This

    PROPERTY IS SOLD , NOT AVAILABLE!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084323
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 822 Gulf Pavillion Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($5.10 / sqft )

    822 Gulf Pavillion Dr 202 More Like This

    Vacation awaits at this lovely 2 bedroom condo. Perfect location right off Vanderbilt beach. Walking distance to the beach, Pavillion shopping center and much more! This is a prime location! Two bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046635
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,985.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203 More Like This

    Available MAY13, 2026!! Come and enjoy direct views of the Gulf of Mexico from this 22nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath condo!! SUNSETS to FILL A LIFETIME of memories!! ALL the amenities of incredible PEL

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1751 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049413
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 210, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,900.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 210 More Like This

    Live the coastal lifestyle in this beautifully turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo just steps from some of the most stunning beaches in Naples. Located in a private, gated tower community, t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051742
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Blanca Carrasco
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 742 99th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,500.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

    742 99th Ave N More Like This

    Rented for season but available May December of 2026. Excellent location close to beautiful Vanderbilt Beach. Newly updated and renovated three bedroom two bath home...fully furnished and equipped f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1626 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053376
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Shelly Hooper
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 878 Meadowland Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

    878 Meadowland Dr 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE for individual months or multiple months. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious den offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style in the desirable P

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2784 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060939
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 800 Meadowland Dr 26-4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,500.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    800 Meadowland Dr 26-4 More Like This

    Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated home, ideally located in the highly sought after Pelican Ridge community. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem features two oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1432 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061546
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Erneta Rroboci
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 505-605, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($5.78 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 505-605 More Like This

    This beautifully renovated two bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium is one of the most unique properties in Vanderbilt Beach. Set up like a townhouse, this 2 story property boasts GULF VIEWS and is within wa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065561
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Bluebill Ave 1003, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

    15 Bluebill Ave 1003 More Like This

    Fully rented for now. Sip & Nibble while watching the Sun set on the Beach from your Balcony. Bring the PickleBall paddle because, of course, Naples is the Pickleball capital of the WORLD! Walk to the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069706
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Callas, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap