Active
    Property Photos
    9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    1. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    2. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    3. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    4. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    5. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    6. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    7. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    8. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    9. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    10. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    11. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    12. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    13. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    14. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    15. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    16. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    17. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    18. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    19. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    20. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    21. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    22. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    23. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    24. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    25. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    26. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    27. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    28. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    29. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    30. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    31. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    32. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    33. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $17,000

    Address: 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available november & december 2026 and may 2027. Stunning 6th floor condo directly on vanderbilt beach!!!! Enjoy breathtaking views as soon as you enter this 6th floor beachfront condo. 2 bedrooms plus open den, 2 full bathrooms.... King bed in the master bedroom and 2 twin beds in the guest bedroom. This lovely condo has been recently renovated and beautifully decorated ideally located on a great stretch of sand between la playa and the ritz carlton. Walking distance to several beachfront dining options and only a short ride to mercato, pavilion shops, pelican bay, waterside shops, and much more. 30 days minimum, multiple months preferred. Discounted rates: $8,000 september; $10,000/mo. October & november.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225038388 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 602
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $17,000
    • Price sqft: $10
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 1685
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1530
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Pool, Internet Access, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 73030720002
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 602
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 805, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.73 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 805 More Like This

    Panoramic Paradise with Gorgeous Gulf and Sunset views from this perfectly appointed 3 bedroom/2 bath corner residence. Tastefully updated and furnished with spacious split floor plan, screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,300.00 ($8.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACH, BEACH, AND MORE BEACH! Experience the charm of this delightful 2BR/2BA condo, adorned with classic furnishings and offering all the comforts of home. There's no better way to spend your vacatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055153
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,500.00 ($10.28 / sqft )

    10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251 More Like This

    Live the Naples dream at Gulfshores at Vanderbilt Beach, where the Gulf of Mexico is just steps away and one of the best community pools on the beach awaits. This furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071578
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.96 / sqft )

    9653 Gulf Shore Dr 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE GORGEOUS, TURNKEY, FULLY RENOVATED BEACHFRONT 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath condo for lease at CASA GRANDE on Vanderbilt Beach. This condo has been fabulously redesigned to accommodate up to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1841 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077633
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10701 Gulf Shore Dr 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $19,000.00 ($11.57 / sqft )

    10701 Gulf Shore Dr 502 More Like This

    Apr at $15000 and May, 2026 at $10000. Available for all of 2027 Welcome to beachfront bliss at The Seville on Vanderbilt Beach! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect combinati

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1642 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081577
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401 More Like This

    Sunsets on the balcony overlooking the Gulf all summer long?! Condo rental available April through October 2026 and April through October 2027. Beachfront end unit condominium located directly on Vand

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009385
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Marissa DiMare
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 564 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,000.00 ($14.81 / sqft )

    564 109th Ave N More Like This

    Looking for a little Slice of Naples Paradise? Welcome to our Naples Beach Cottage! Located Just 5 Minutes From the Beach, in the desirable 500th Block of North Naples, this Cozy 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1080 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080483
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10475 Gulf Shore Dr 114, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,000.00 ($12.17 / sqft )

    10475 Gulf Shore Dr 114 More Like This

    Available for March 8th forward in two week blocks as well as Feb and Mar, 2027. Also available for a minimum 2 weeks. Welcome to your beachfront paradise located in Naples, Florida! This 2 bedroom,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1315 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073600
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11002 Vanderbilt Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($4.96 / sqft )

    11002 Vanderbilt Dr More Like This

    Available starting April 1, 2026 and beyond. Available weekly for Holiday weeks including Thanksgiving, and Christmas thru New Years week. Please call for weekly rates! Walk/Bike to the TWO (2) top

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006342
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 1704, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($8.93 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking views from this luxurious 17th floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Pelican Bay, Naplesyour ideal winter retreat. The living room features chic, comfortab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071707
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Lux R
    3. Contact Sarah Wayne, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap