Active
    Property Photos
    10720 Ravenna Way 201
    1. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    2. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    3. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    4. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    5. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    6. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    7. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    8. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    9. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    10. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    11. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    12. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    13. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    14. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    15. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    16. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    17. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    18. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    19. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    20. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    21. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    22. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    23. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    24. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    25. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    26. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    27. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    28. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    29. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    30. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    31. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    32. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    33. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    34. Image 0 For 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $320,000

    Address: 10720 Ravenna Way 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33913

    Description

    This ideal three bedroom, two bath, condo has everything you need to enjoy the florida lifestyle. The condo sports such features as tile and vinyl flooring throughout, additional natural window lighting as an end unit, full storm protection with roll down shutters, and expansive lake view! This second floor condo is easily accessible via convenient elevator. Also included is your own personal covered parking for your car. Hvac system new 2025, hot water heater new 2024. Pelican preserve is a 55 plus community that checks every box for your enjoyment. Lets start with the available golf activities: 27 holes of golf, aqua driving range, beautiful clubhouse with dining and banquet facilities. The town center is the epi center of sports and social activities: tennis, pickleball, basketball, bocce ball. Resort style pool, exercise facility, indoor lap pool, restaurants, plus outdoor amphi theater. Do you want to start living the exciting florida lifestyle? Schedule your personal tour right away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026019780 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10720 Ravenna Way 201
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $320,000
    • Price sqft: $229
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1396
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1396
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central, Reverse Osmosis - Partial House
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Hobby Room, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12260
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Reverse Osmosis, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PELICAN PRESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 35-44-25-P3-00903.0201
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Lake
    • Zoning Code: SDA
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 14124 Gardeners Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $355,000.00 ($161.22 / sqft )

    14124 Gardeners Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready townhome designed for spacious living and low maintenance! Modernized finishes truly standout from the rest to make this an easy, done for you choice, featuring a kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005735
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Alicia Lee
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12529 Westhaven Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $299,999.00 ($136.74 / sqft )

    12529 Westhaven Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 12529 West Haven Way in beautiful Fort Myers a meticulously maintained end unit townhome offering modern living, privacy, and exceptional space for the whole family. Built in 2019, this br

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080978
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Adam Dunigan
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13033 Pennington Pl 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $350,000.00 ($167.46 / sqft )

    13033 Pennington Pl 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Are you looking at the sq feet on this first floor condo? It is a true 3/3 and you will not question this purchase at this price. Welcome to one of the best floor plans in The Plantation. This first

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2090 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006113
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Cyndi Myers
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14195 Pine Lodge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $299,900.00 ($136.19 / sqft )

    14195 Pine Lodge Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    This remarkable townhouse, situated in the amenity rich Timber Creek community, offers over 1942 square feet of bright and welcoming living space. It features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a one car

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019403
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact Louis Bonadies
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14208 Pine Lodge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $315,000.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

    14208 Pine Lodge Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Timber Creek living at its finest! This beautifully maintained townhome offers a clean, modern feel with thoughtful upgrades throughout and a highly desirable lakefront view! The screened

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017657
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Alicia Lee
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14164 Pine Lodge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $319,900.00 ($137.59 / sqft )

    14164 Pine Lodge Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    "Welcome to Timber Creek where Your Home is your Oasis" This 3bedroom 2.5 bath end unit town home AVA Floor Plan features all tile floors on the main level, Granite counters, Stainless Steel appliance

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013209
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Steve Corbin
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12240 Eagle Pointe Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $375,000.00 ($151.27 / sqft )

    12240 Eagle Pointe Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Split level living separates space in ways single story floor plans cannot. At 12240 Eagle Pointe Circle, 2,059 square feet unfold across three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms where the layout c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2479 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018252
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jason Knox
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14253 Pine Lodge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $299,990.00 ($136.73 / sqft )

    14253 Pine Lodge Ln Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    14253 Pine Lodge Lane | Timber Creek, Fort Myers | If you've been searching for a Fort Myers townhome with a garage, resort style amenities, and a no flood zone location, this Timber Creek residence c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005317
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Thompson
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap