Active
    Property Photos
    265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    1. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    2. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    3. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    4. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    5. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    6. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    7. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    8. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    9. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    10. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    11. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    12. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    13. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    14. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    15. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    16. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    17. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    18. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    19. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    20. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    21. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    22. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    23. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    24. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    25. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    26. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    27. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    28. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    29. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    30. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    31. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    32. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    33. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    34. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    35. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    36. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    37. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    38. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    39. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    40. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    41. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    42. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    43. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    44. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    45. Image 0 For 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,899,999

    Address: 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Wake up to sweeping Gulf views and the soothing sound of the waves in this stunning turnkey two bedroom, two bath beachfront residence on Barefoot Beach in Bonita Springs. This light filled condo offers a thoughtfully designed layout, highlighted by a spacious primary suite with private balcony access, beach views, a walk in closet, and an en suite bathyour own private coastal retreat. Enjoy true resort style living with a clubhouse, fitness center, two heated pools, whirlpool spas, tennis and pickleball courts, and gated security, all set within a protected nature preserve with direct beach access. Complete with in unit laundry, Wi Fi, and a private balcony, this residence delivers luxury, tranquility, and effortless beachfront living at its finest. Schedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025025833 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $1,899,999
    • Price sqft: $1,027
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1850
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1604
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 23676
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fireplace, Other, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BAREFOOT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 22900005183
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 266 Barefoot Beach Blvd Ph-02, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,750,000.00 ($881.61 / sqft )

    266 Barefoot Beach Blvd Ph-02 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A once in a lifetime opportunity awaits in Barefoot Beach, one of Collier Countys most prestigious coastal enclaves. Two spectacular penthousesavailable individually or togetherpresent the chance to c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1985 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076745
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Susan Owens
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26427 Hickory Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,260,000.00 ($589.16 / sqft )

    26427 Hickory Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience coastal living in this beautifully updated beachside home located approximately 200 feet from bonita beach access #8. Situated between the gulf and estero bay, with a public boat launch app

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3836 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079930
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lina Garleau
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Topanga Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,199,999.00 ($541.87 / sqft )

    200 Topanga Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just steps from the prestigious Barefoot Beach, experience coastal living that feels like a permanent vacation. Start your mornings with coffee in hand and the sound of waves restoring your peace bef

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048134
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Victor R Noceda
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23750 Via Trevi Way 2001, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $1,900,000.00 ($489.19 / sqft )

    23750 Via Trevi Way 2001 Virtual Tour More Like This

    FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Sweeping southwestern views and coastal elegance define this light filled three bedroom plus den residence. The bright kitchen features stainless steel appliances and o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001886
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill B Kushner
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 263 Barefoot Beach Blvd 605, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,875,000.00 ($944.58 / sqft )

    263 Barefoot Beach Blvd 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Direct Gulf Front Living at Barefoot Beach! Enjoy breathtaking southwest Gulf views from this 6th floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. The spacious screened lanai with motorized shutters is the perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1985 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072727
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denny Bowers
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25111 Pennyroyal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,750,000.00 ($452.66 / sqft )

    25111 Pennyroyal Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Picture yourself in this renovated pool home which offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and an amazing modern kitchen in a relaxing, Florida atmosphere. The oversized lanai is ideal for relaxing in privacy or

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3866 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002363
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Holly Lopez
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27520 Big Bend Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,850,000.00 ($511.47 / sqft )

    27520 Big Bend Rd Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    REFINED IMPERIAL RIVER LIVING WITH GULF ACCESS! Waterfront living at its finest on the Imperial River. This split entry raised ranch residence is positioned at the end of a peninsula offering exceptio

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3617 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004817
    2. Provided by Southern Heritage Real Estate
    3. Contact Sherri Denning
    4. (863) 675-4500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 237 3rd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,895,000.00 ($731.66 / sqft )

    237 3rd St More Like This

    This 2025 new construction 4 bedroom waterfront home offers it all including: perfect Collier County location in Little Hickory Shores on a wide canal, walk or bike to beautiful Barefoot Beach, premie

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2590 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064184
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 236 2nd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,995,000.00 ($770.27 / sqft )

    236 2nd St More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2590 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063788
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 238 2nd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,995,000.00 ($770.27 / sqft )

    238 2nd St More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2590 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064179
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap