Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tuscany Isle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 24000 Tuscany Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $944.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6297
    7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 226012793
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a unique opportunity to obtain an immediate Colony golf membership! Among the rarest offerings to emerge in Tuscany Isle within The Colony, this landmark single family estate commands over 5,3
    Details for 23821 Tuscany Ct, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $705.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6025
    9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226001282
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 23821 Tuscany Courta true estate residence tucked inside the prestigious community of The Colony Golf and Country Club in Pelican Landing, where architecture, craftsmanship, and lifestyle c
    Details for 23771 Tuscany Way, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6565
    9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026014675
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Significant price reduction for immediate sale. Brand new flat tile roof may 2026. This stunning 5,613 square foot custom imperial homes estate in tuscany isle at the colony golf & bay club offers a s
    Details for 8834 Tuscany Isles Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $277,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2018
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: C7525034
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isles
    5. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly desirable villas of Tuscany Islesone of Punta Gordas best kept secrets. This charming, well maintained neighborhood is known for its neatly manicured g
    Details for 8797 Tuscany Isles Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1920
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: N6143382
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isles
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Punta Gorda lakefront villa in this wonderful location of Tuscany Isles. Maintenance free living, open floor plan, three bedrooms and two baths. Tuscany
    XML Sitemap