Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Barefoot Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 105 Saint Eustacius Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,676.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 9
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 10135
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225076119
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 4 Story 6/7 Bedroom 9 bath just completed Barefoot Beach home with over 10,000 Sq Ft total living area and over 6,000+ AC area took 3 years to complete! Club at Barefoot Beach membership with ver
    Details for 110 Kaula Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,263.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $19,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 7490
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225074280
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a double Gulf front lot in Barefoot Beach, this estate offers unmatched privacy, exclusivity and potential. Spanning 7,490 square feet, the custom Potter Homes residence blends timeless
    Details for 109 Kaula Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,784.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $18,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    8. Bldg sqft: 9472
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225083243
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 4 story Barefoot Beach Front Home offers Gulf views and sunsets that will take your breath away from every floor and every room. The timeless coastal contemporary design, detailed care and maint
    Details for 109 Curacao Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,776.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 9
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 9500
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226012956
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 4 story Barefoot Beach Gulf front home sits on a valuable 1 2/3 lots right on the sand. The home was completely renovated, expanded & reimagined in a timeless light coastal style and was complete
    Details for 99 Saint Lucia Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,004.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 14839
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225082693
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to waves & end every day with a sunset. Designed and constructed by Sea Castle Development & Ashmore Design, this beachfront residence stands as a premier architectural statement in one of Sou
    Details for 101 Jumento Cay Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $893.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 13376
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226005605
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Beachfront home located in Collier Countys premier Barefoot Beach community! This remarkable residence is situated on a double homesite offering unparalleled views of the pristine sands and t
    Details for 104 Anguilla Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,102.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 9500
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225074617
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of Barefoot Beach's most private and luxurious 4 story gulf front estate homes, this stunning property is truly like no other in the community. Sprawling 9,500 Total Sq. Ft. this custom luxury hom
    Details for 103 Guadeloupe Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $989.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 9774
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 226001572
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Captivating To Say The Least This Fully Furnished 4 Bedroom Ensuite 4 Bath Luxury Property In Barefoot Beach's Gated Community Provides An Incomparable Lifestyle! This Windover home built by Potter
    Details for 102 Felipe Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,055.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 9000
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226000111
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coastal Signature Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of Barefoot Beachfront living at 102 Felipe Lane, an extraordinary Gulf facing estate where architectural artistry and refined luxury converge. Set just steps away from the sug
    Details for 106 Jumento Cay Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Land
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $8,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225081696
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Provided by: Barefoot Beach Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unparalleled opportunity to own a prime building site consisting of two full platted lots in the relaxing, guard gated Barefoot Beach community on a barrier island between Bonita Springs and North Na
    XML Sitemap