Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Spring Creek Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4717 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Land
    1. Price: $524,999.00
    2. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226005729
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy stunning sunset views right from your future backyard on this prime west facing lot with a brand new dock (installed 2025) and direct Gulf access via the scenic Spring Creek waterway. Perfect fo
    Details for 4749 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1065
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Creek, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225047922
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Waterfront Opportunity Fully Remodeled & Gulf Access! This rarely available waterfront property offers direct Gulf access and stunning viewsand its just undergone a complete, top to bottom re
    Details for 4677 Kahlua Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1112
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226004880
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within a secure, pet friendly waterfront community offering low HOA fees and an active owner lifestyle, this Gulf access home sits on a rare oversized corner lot that provides exceptional vers
    Details for 24945 Windward Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1875
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225080068
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2008 Jacobson manufactured home is located on one of the highest elevated lots in the Village with a private backyard! The home is beautifully furnished & sits on the outside edge of the communit
    Details for 4729 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bay
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226015850
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to own a waterfront vacant lot in a desirable 55+ community in Bonita Springs, just minutes from Coconut Point Mall. fine dinin, golf and the RSW Airport, perfectly positioned
    Details for 4693 Leilani Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1008
    9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Gulf Frontage, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225078827
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PARADISE AWAITS! Canal front home Gulf access 15 minutes to the Gulf of Mexico At least one occupant must be 55 or older. The property may be used as a primary residence, a Winter boating retreat, or
    Details for 4769 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Land
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $359,990
    3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    4. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Creek, Navigable
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225069675
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream home on this one of a kind waterfront lot in the highly desirable 55+ community of Spring Creek Village. This coastal gem offers direct Gulf access on the scenic Spring Creek waterway
    Listing Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1113
    6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226010740
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: WBG Realty INC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Currently vacant lot that can be purchased for $125,000 or additional plans will be available prior to construction start. Construction completion anticipated late 2026.
    Details for 4705 Fiji Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1324
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 224090539
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is truly a "Must See" property. For those who love to entertain or who gather with family & friends This home is for you! This Remodeled Home has 1898 square feet of living area plus entertainin
    Details for 4712 Tahiti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $96.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3084
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226011888
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Spring Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTED!!!!! Corner property features multi generational floor plan or in law wing with private entrance, private covered side parking, great room & bedroom & remolded bathroom, this area has
    XML Sitemap