Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Imperial Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4806 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $791.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 9
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 7073
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 226005831
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the newest jewel of Imperial Shoresa masterfully appointed Gulf access estate offering private dockage for two vessels and a quick 15 minute, seamless passage to the open waters of the Gulf
    Details for 3890 Aloha Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $455.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 9203
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225078740
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Coastal contemporary riverfront home with beautiful water views from nearly every window. Experience breathtaking long river views with a protected preserve park beyond, offering exceptional privacy.
    Details for 4897 Esplanade St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $382.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 7520
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225083670
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The building permit for this beautiful 4 bedroom 4.5 bath waterfront home with nearly 3,000 AC SQ FT and over 7,500 total SQ FT has just been approved. Rare opportunity to purchase pre construction a
    Details for 4837 Gary Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6467
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225066384
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living in what will be this stunning new construction home ideally located on a wide canal with direct gulf access in the heart of Bonita Springs. Thoughtfully designed for comfo
    Details for 4882 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $610.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2868
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: 226014839
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFULLY AND COMPLETELY RENOVATED GULF ACCESS HOME with stunning water views in a prime location West of US 41, less than a 10 minute bike ride to the pristine sands of Bonita Beach and Barefoot Be
    Details for 4830 Gary Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Land
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225001068
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seize this rare chance to own a vacant double lot in the heart of Bonita Springs, offering 150 feet of street and canal frontage on a sprawling 100 foot wide canal. Located just moments from Barefoot
    Details for 3968 Aloha Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3900
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Rip Rap, River Front
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226014844
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set along the scenic Imperial River on a private ro
    Details for 27655 Franklin St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $435.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2982
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2025025492
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS CENTER F
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Construction Luxury Home Near Bonita Beaches Currently under construction with an estimated completion June 2026 Experience the best of coastal living in Bonita Springs, just minutes from th
    Details for 4833 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $564.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2300
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 226005507
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Boaters paradise with direct canal access to the Gulf of Mexico. This move in ready 3 bedroom waterfront home offers an open floor plan and coveted southern exposure, designed for effortless coastal l
    Listing Details for 4842 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Land
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225068047
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
    5. Provided by: Florida Prime Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Design and build your ultimate waterfront retreat on this exceptional residential lot in the coveted Imperial Shores of Bonita Springs. Set along a pristine 90 foot wide canal with direct Gulf access
    XML Sitemap