Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Aurora Condominiums
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1 Aurora Landing Way 302, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,103.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5075
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226007168
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Aurora Condominiums
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Aurora was meticulously planned and designed to provide its residents carefree living with all the features and amenities of a waterfront single family luxury home. The impressive interior features in
    Details for 2 Aurora Landing Way 304, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,117.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4542
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226007197
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Aurora Condominiums
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2 Aurora Landing Way 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,166.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4180
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226007171
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Aurora Condominiums
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2 Aurora Landing Way 403, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,181.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4020
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226007194
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Aurora Condominiums
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2 Aurora Landing Way 302, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,162.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4020
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226007188
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Aurora Condominiums
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1 Aurora Landing Way 301, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,116.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3293
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226007163
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Aurora Condominiums
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2 Aurora Landing Way 405, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $872.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3409
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226007200
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Aurora Condominiums
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap