Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bridgewater
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 487 Pinellas Bayway S 6, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $484.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3300
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8451816
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TIERRA VERDE
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Twnhms
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unit 106 /6: Live the ultimate Tierra Verde boating lifestyle with spacious waterfront living, a 16,000 lb boat lift. The slip is 40ft long. You have fast, protected access to the open waters of Tampa
    Details for 4975 Bonita Beach Rd 107-at 2nd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $581.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2234
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226002185
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Yes, all included... Boat dock with lift #16... Garage #5 + under building parking #32... Spectacular renovation... Stunning bay views... 3 bedrooms... Interior 2138 sf... Corner end unit with wrap ar
    Details for 4975 Bonita Beach Rd 507, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $602.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2138
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225078928
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    SWEEPING BAY VIEWS, DIRECT GULF ACCESS (BOAT LIFT/SLIP AVAIL.), AND STEPS TO THE BEACH this is Florida at its finest at Bridgewater, a highly desirable 47 unit condo community. For boating enthusiast
    Details for 487 Pinellas Bayway S 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2970
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8505494
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Twnhms
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked into Tierra Verde, this property gives you that Im on vacation feeling the moment you arrive. Set along the new bike path and just minutes from Fort De Soto Park/Beach and Pass a Grille beach,
    Details for 13819 Swiftwater Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 296
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3419
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    16. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4659282
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Ph Iii At Lakewood
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OH, WHAT A VIEW !!! JUST REDUCED........ Welcome to 13819 Swiftwater Way.... NEW PRICE, NEWLY REMODELED KITCHEN AND BATHS......This beautifully maintain
    Details for 4975 Bonita Beach Rd 304, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $466.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1768
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226017885
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning bay views... Walk to the beach... The bridgewater... A gated, well maintained and funded waterfront community... New roof... Covered parking & extra storage included! This immaculate, spaciou
    Details for 3232 Sundance Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $320.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2460
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226018065
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Bay
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON
    8. Provided by: Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    When only the best will do are the words to describe this spotless and extremely well maintained cabana courtyard home in picturesque bridgewater bay!!! Lovingly maintained and updated, this home i
    Details for 3144 Sundance Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $767,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3254
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225081044
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Bay
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Liberty Realty Group LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your North Naples retreat in Bridgewater Bay! This rarely available two story single family home offers 3 bedrooms + den, 2.5 baths, full furnished and open living space. The primary suite
    Details for 3411 Sandpiper Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2348
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225076106
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Bay
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Co.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This impeccably updated and rarely available single family pool home on a private corner lot awaits in the heart of North Naples highly sought after Bridgewater Bay. Showcasing soaring 14 ft. tray cei
    Details for 3350 Sandpiper Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $345.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $759,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2139
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226007305
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Bay
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath single family residence located in the highly sought after, gated community of Bridgewater Bay. Perfectly positioned on an oversized corn
    XML Sitemap